1 bedroom Properties for sale in Lusail, page 24

1,522 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Exceptional Investment Lusail | 1BR Ready to Move

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR with Premium Amenities | Fox Hills

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,599,997 QAR

    MODERN HOTEL APARTMENT | LUSAIL WATERFRONT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    14,814 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | 1 BR | Title Deed | High ROI

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    12,234 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1 BHK Apartment with Balcony

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,325,000 QAR

    HIGH ROI | TITLE DEED | 1 BEDROOM | LUSAIL MARINA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,483 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,905,496 QAR

    Modern Apartment with Panoramic Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,865,572 QAR

    Sea View Luxurious Apartment with Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    14,806 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Luxurious Waterfront Living | 1BR in Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    14,814 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,052,435 QAR

    Unique Opportunity Luxurious Apartment for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    124 sqm

    16,551 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Invest Now I Freehold One Bedroom Apt I City View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    12,903 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Great Investment I Freehold One Bdm Apt Balcony

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    12,903 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1-Bedroom – DAMAC, Lusail Waterfront

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    15,463 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Spacious1 Bedroom Furnished Lusail Ready 2027

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Energy City, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Amazing 1 Bedroom/Furnished/ Installments-Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Energy City, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    BEST Investment Opportunity Payment Plan-Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Energy City, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,516,000 QAR

    Premium 1BR|Lusail Marina |Payment Plan Available

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    14,037 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,621,000 QAR

    لوسيل مارينا غرفة وصالة مفروشه فقط دفعة 5%

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Miran, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    14,345 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Luxury Branded Seafront 1 bedroom apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    25,294 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,292,000 QAR

    Stunning 1 bedroom with 7 years Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    13,744 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,243,140 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT| OFF PLAN FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    13,512 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,076,469 QAR

    SPACIOUS APT | NO COMMISSION| 4Y PAYMENT PLAN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    13,936 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    STUNNING 1BR APT| GREAT VIEWS| PRIME LOCATION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Investment Ready 1BHK|Lusail Marina1.4M|Title Deed

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,727 QAR/sqm