1 bedroom Properties for sale in Lusail, page 25

1,522 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    No Commission | 20% DP | Stunning City View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,381 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,199,300 QAR

    Ready To Move In | Payment Plan | Specious

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,475 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,599,999 QAR

    INVESTMENT READY | ELEGANT 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,452,276 QAR

    No Commission | Ready In 2027 | Furnished | PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,287 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    982,929 QAR

    Own 1BR Apartment | Flexible 5-Year Payment Plan

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    9,731 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,003,203 QAR

    1 BR + Office | Flexible 7-Year Payment Plan

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    127 sqm

    15,773 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,469,210 QAR

    Luxurious New Project | 2% Down and 7 Years to Pay

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    17,490 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,112,811 QAR

    1-Bedroom Ready-to-Move-In Apartment | 4 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    13,247 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,122,613 QAR

    No Commission |20% DP| City And Sea View | Balcony

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    152 sqm

    13,964 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APARTMENT l LUXURY 1BHK | PRIME LOCATION

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Title Deed | Furnished 1BHK | Attractive Price

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Treviso, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    12,105 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    10% DP | 6 YEARS INSTALLMENT | PRIME TOWER

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    15,345 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,549,809 QAR

    5% DOWN PAYMENT | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | FOXHILLS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    17,030 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    990,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BHK | FULLY FURNISHED | GOOD INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1 BHK | 7 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 50 K DP

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,151,972 QAR

    No Commission | 2%DP | 7 Years PP | Ready In 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    13,552 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    Ready for Handover | Installments | Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer | 1BR Apartment with Installments

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Energy City, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,075,000 QAR

    RESALE 1BR WITH ATTRACTIVE PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Energy City, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    11,197 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    1BR Lusail Marina with City View

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Amazing 1 Bedroom l Payment Plan Prime Area Lusail

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Best Deal 1 BDR l Installments Prime Area Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    66 sqm

    12,121 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Deluxe 1BR in Lusail Marina with Installment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    14,356 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,880,000 QAR

    Sea View Apartment with Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    102 sqm

    18,431 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,255,000 QAR

    Almost Ready Apartment with Balcony for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    14,425 QAR/sqm