1 bedroom Properties for sale in Lusail, page 26

1,522 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    2,179,357 QAR

    1BHK |115m²| Sea View | 4%DP | PP 2033 |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    18,787 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,436,458 QAR

    1BR+Living |133m²|Sea View|4%DP|2033PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    18,319 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,180,866 QAR

    SMART BUY | TOP FLOOR | YASMEEN LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    13,573 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,775,000 QAR

    BEST PRICE 1BR BEACHFRONT | PRIME DEAL

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    16,745 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,356,954 QAR

    1BR+Living |124.76m²|Sea View|2%DP|2033PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    18,855 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,505,508 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | 6 YEARS PAYMENT | READY DECEMBER 2028

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    12,442 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR Apartments in Lusail | Invest Today

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    11,971 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    High in ROI | Furnished 1 Bedroom Apartment

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    9,595 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,443,564 QAR

    Special Offer Apartment in Voya Towers

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    15,522 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    890,000 QAR

    Excellent Opportunity | 1BD | Title Deed | Erkyah

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,125 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,452,276 QAR

    One BR Apt I 6 Year Payment Plan I Handover 2027

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,287 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Buy Now | 5% Down | 25% Handover | Long-Term PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,141,000 QAR

    Own your Brandnew Apartment | Prime Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    12,010 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Modern 1BDR in Marina Lusail - Luxury Urban Living

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    14,787 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    Elegant 1BR Apartment in The Seef, Lusail

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    150 sqm

    14,685 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Balcony I 1 Bed Furnished I Rented Unit

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    11,702 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Balcony I One Bed I Rented Unit I Fox Hills

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    15,625 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,330,760 QAR

    OWN A 1-BEDROOM APARTMENT | PAY OVER 7 YEARS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    14,008 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,330,760 QAR

    CAPITAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITY | 1BR IN LUSAIL MARINA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    14,157 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,184,850 QAR

    Your Dream Apartment Awaits in Lusail

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,312 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,330,760 QAR

    OWN A 1-BEDROOM, PAY OVER 7 YEARS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    14,157 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,330,760 QAR

    LUXURY LIVING | 1BEDROOM | LUSAIL MARINA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    14,157 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Balcony I 1 Bed I Fully Furnished

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Florence, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,975 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,184,850 QAR

    Your Dream Apartment Awaits in Lusail

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,312 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,223,962 QAR

    1BR in Bliss Residences, Fox Hills – Modern & Prim

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    15,493 QAR/sqm