2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Carlton House

47 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Modern 2BR Apartment with Master Suite | Prime

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    14,814 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,369,235 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Payment Plan in Qetaifan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    16,568 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,191,833 QAR

    LUXURY LIVING || 2BR || 7 YRS TO PAY || 2 % DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    17,819 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,191,833 QAR

    0% DP ! No Commission!8 Years PP!Branded Apartment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    17,819 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,897,267 QAR

    No Commission | Sea View | 0% DP | 7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    14,053 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,099,848 QAR

    2 Bedroom + Maid | 2% DP | No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    13,814 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,874,950 QAR

    2BHK APARTMENT | LUSAIL | MODERN INVESTMENT

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    21,066 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,760,043 QAR

    No Commission!Sea View!Branded 2+Maid!Only 2% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    18,158 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,144,828 QAR

    Luxury Apartment with City View in Carlton House

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    17,297 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,193,000 QAR

    Carlton House Luxury Modern Living Residences

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    21,086 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,818,000 QAR

    Sea View Investment | 0% DP | 8 Yrs Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    15,277 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,021,997 QAR

    Own a Seafront Luxury Home | Completion 2027

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    17,268 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,733,113 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    239 sqm

    7,251 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,997,201 QAR

    0% down Payment Branded 2BHK Free Hold 8 years PP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    109 sqm

    18,322 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,762,424 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    4

    175 sqm

    15,785 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,062,218 QAR

    High ROI | Waterfront Units | 9-Year Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    151 sqm

    13,657 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,828,732 QAR

    2 BR , 0% downpayment, 8 years payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    15,239 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,733,113 QAR

    Premium 2 BHK | 8-Year Plan at Qetaifan Island

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    16,505 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,180,778 QAR

    2 BR for sale, 0% Downpayment, Free Qatar cool

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    151 sqm

    14,442 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,191,833 QAR

    No Commission | 0% Downpayment | 7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    21,918 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,066,467 QAR

    Luxury 2BR|No Commission| 0%Downpayment|8 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,895 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,056,339 QAR

    Luxury 2BR|No Commission| 0%Downpayment|8 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,817 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,819,769 QAR

    GRAB YOUR UNIT NOW | HIGH-RATE OCCUPANCY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    15,164 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,819,769 QAR

    GRAB YOUR UNIT NOW | LOW DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    15,164 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,819,769 QAR

    SECURE YOUR UNIT NOW!! - WITH 0% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    15,164 QAR/sqm

2