2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Carlton House, page 2

47 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    2,117,461 QAR

    0% DOWN PAYMENT - AND NO COMMISSION AWAITS!

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    17,645 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,117,461 QAR

    OWN YOUR UNIT WITH 0% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    17,645 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,551,513 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Balcony in Carlton House

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    16,786 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,191,833 QAR

    2 BR | 8 Years PP| Only 0% DP| No Commission|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    17,819 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,374,499 QAR

    QETAIFAN 2 BR | 0% DOWN | 7 YEAR PLAN | WATERFRONT

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    18,995 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,056,339 QAR

    2% Down payment | 2Bedroom in Qetaifan Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,817 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,783,120 QAR

    No Commission | 0% Downpayment | 7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    14,984 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,339,408 QAR

    No Commission| 0%DP| Branded 2+Maid| Big Balcony

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    15,390 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,997,201 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    9,986 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,193,912 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2 BHK | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    17,692 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,837,549 QAR

    Payment Plan | 2BR | FF | Low Downpayment

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    14,027 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,391,900 QAR

    2BR | FF | Payment Plan | Low Downpayment

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    15,633 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,762,424 QAR

    No Commission!Direct Sea View 2+Maid!Only 2% DP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    4

    154 sqm

    17,937 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,733,113 QAR

    No Commission! Best Investment! 2% Downpayment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    14,323 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,210,366 QAR

    Luxury Apartments.7 yeas Plan Only 2% Downpayment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    15,139 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,021,997 QAR

    Luxury Branded Residence in Qetaifan Island

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    17,367 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,586,244 QAR

    Carlton House Lusail Branded Waterfront Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,586,244 QAR

    Luxury Branded Residence in Qetaifan Island

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,783,140 QAR

    Sea View | Branded Residence I 2BHK plus Maid

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    18,190 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,191,833 QAR

    Branded Residence | 0% Downpayment | 8 years PP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    17,676 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,832,040 QAR

    Luxury 2 bedrooms 0% DP 6 Years payment plan

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    14,092 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,832,040 QAR

    Luxury 2 bedrooms 0% DP 6 Years payment plan

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    14,092 QAR/sqm

1