5 bedroom Villas for sale in Lusail, page 3

102 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Garden Villa | Lusail Prime Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    468 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    CUSTOM-BUILT 5–6BR VILLA IN HUZOOM. PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Modern villas off plan - 5% down payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    10,773,837 QAR

    Luxurious Waterfront Villa!7 Years Payment Plan!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    7

    462 sqm

    23,319 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Beachfront 5BR Villa With Pool OFF PLAN 10% DP.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Standalone | Maid and Driver's Room

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,350,000 QAR

    Contemporary Villa | 4+M+D | Near Completion

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    666 sqm

    8,033 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Perfect Design for Your Home| 5/6BR| PP Available|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    577 sqm

    9,532 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Build Your Dream Villa|5-6 BR|Huzoom| 1/2 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Off Plan Luxurious Stand-alone Villa No Commission

    MS Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    8,999,999 QAR

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Lusail –Brand

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    904 sqm

    9,955 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 5BR VILLA | LUSAIL | FLEX PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    577 sqm

    8,318 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Modern villas off plan - 5% down payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Most Prestigious Branded Villas with Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    468 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Ultra Luxury 5BR Villa | Canal View Waterfront

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    14,022,227 QAR

    SEAVIEW 5 BEDROOM | 10% DOWN PAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    7+

    463 sqm

    30,285 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Luxury Smart Villa in Qetaifan Island | 6-Year Pla

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    495 sqm

    11,515 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious Villa I 2 Yr Payment Plan I Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    5 Bedroom Villa I 2 Yr Payment Plan I Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious Villa I Payment Plans I Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious Villa I Private Pool I Payment Plans

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    13,500,000 QAR

    Brand New I Luxury Standalone Villa I Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    5

    7

    900 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,699,999 QAR

    LUXURY 5 BR + MAID VILLA HUZOOM LUSAIL | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    11,749 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    5 BR VILLA || NO COMMISSION || 5YR PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,600,000 QAR

    2YRS PAYMENT PLAN OFF PLAN| COZY 5BR VILLA |30% DP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    460 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm