Apartments for sale in Al Erkyah City, page 4

304 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,240,000 QAR

    Stunning 2 Bedroom Flat For Sale in Lusail City

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    9,393 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    50K Down Payment | Easy 6 Years Instalment Plan

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    11,619 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,349,999 QAR

    GOOD FOR INVESTMENT | 2BR FF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    12,053 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    HOT OFFER | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    969,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | BEST PRICE | 1 BHK | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    12,435 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,225,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 2BR APARTMENT | FOR SALE | AL ERKIYAH

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    10,381 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM SF IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    |HOT Deal | luxurious One Bedroom | Off plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,190,000 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | 2BRAPARTMENT NEAR LUSAIL STADIUM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    11,538 sqm

    103 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    ELEGANT 2+MAID FF APARTMENT FOR SALE AL ERKIYAH

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    10,769 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    25% On Handover | 6-Year PP | Handover in 2 Years

    Premium

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Invest Smart | 25% Handover | Only 50,000 QAR DP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    9,793 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    BEST PRICE | 2+MAID FOR SALE l LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    9,057 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,150 QAR

    8,150 MONTHLY | FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM | LUSAIL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    114 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout - Stadium View - 2Bedrooms

    Premium

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    8,695 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    STYLISH 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT | ERKYAH

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 1 BHK | 6YRS PLAN | INVESTMENT

    Premium

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,456 QAR

    FOR FAMILIES | 2 BHK | 14,456 MONTHLY | LUSAIL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    101 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Modern 2 Bedroom + Maid Fully Furnished

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    4

    133 sqm

    9,398 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,817 QAR

    FOR INVESTORS | 1 BHK | 10,817 MONTHLY | LUSAIL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    122 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM HOTEL APARTMENT | 11,979 MONTHLY | MALL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    158 sqm

    75 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    650,000 QAR

    MODERN STUDIO HOTEL APARTMENT | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Stylish 2BR Home with Balcony | Stadium View

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    9,302 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    50K DOWNPAYMENT|6 YEARS PLAN|BRAND NEW|HIGH ROI

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED AVAILABLE | FREEHOLD RENTED APARTMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,562 QAR/sqm