Apartments for sale in Fox Hills, page 8

251 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    769,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | BEST OFFER | STUDIO IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    17,111 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    3 Bed | 3 Bath | Balcony | Fox Hills | Lusail

    FZ Evercore Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    9,687 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    Lusail 1 Bedroom Apartment | Modern & Spacious

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    990,587 QAR

    Limited Units with Flexible Payment Opportunity

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    11,518 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 5% DP | PREMIUM APARTMENTS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    11,422 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1BHK| FULLY FURNISHED | 7 YEARS PP | NO COMMISSION

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,351,346 QAR

    Modern 2BR Apartment for Sale in Lusail Fox Hills

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    99 sqm

    13,649 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    990,587 QAR

    Exclusive Lusail Apartments - Flexible Payments

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    11,518 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    939,000 QAR

    Immediate residency |Attractive income |Title Deed

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,737 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    940,000 QAR

    Immediate income | Ready Tite deed | Tram station

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venice, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    Attractive Layout | Bright balconies | Hot ROI

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Palermo, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    10,511 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM | 6% DP 7 YEARS PLAN | NO COMMISSION

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    14,224 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | 4.2% DP 7 YEARS PLAN | NO COMMISSION

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,131,173 QAR

    LUXURY 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS | 20% DP 5 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    209 sqm

    10,197 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,555,300 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | 2 BEDROOM | 20% DP 5 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    9,257 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,555,300 QAR

    Premium 2BR Residence | Fox Hills| Freehold

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    9,257 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    760,000 QAR

    Cozy Studio with Balcony | Furnished | Title Ready

    Abaad realestate services logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    18,095 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    5.5% DOWNPAYMENT | NO COMMISSION | 2BR WITH MAIDS

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    INVEST THE RIGHT WAY | BRIGHT HIGH END 1BEDROOM .

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    11,688 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    Smart 2BR Investment | 7-Year Payment Plan

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    15,227 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    740,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE COZY STUDIO UNIT FF | PRIME LOCATION

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Modern 3BHK + Maid | Best Price | Great Investment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    176 sqm

    11,931 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    3BR+Maid | 18 Month Payment Plan | QAR 200K DP

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    167 sqm

    12,574 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1BR Apartment | 7-Year Plan | From QAR 1.2M

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    FreeHold 1BHK With title deed - Fox Hills, Lusail

    Tower Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm