Apartments for sale in The Gate by MK Residence

65 properties
  • 29

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Apartment with Balcony and City Views in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    176 sqm

    12,073 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Experience Elevated Living in Lusail | Free Hold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    11,864 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,825,000 QAR

    Only 16k Monthly for 2 + Maid Furnished in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    148 sqm

    12,331 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    75,000 QAR DP | 7-Year PP | Unlock Your Dream Home

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    LUXURY 3BR+MAID|LUSAIL|7 YEARS PP|FURNISHED

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    163 sqm

    13,036 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2BR Apartment | 7-Year Payment Pla

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    13,617 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ultra affordable living in the hear of Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    10,619 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    3BR + Maid Apartment | Lusail | 7-Year Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    12,724 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Elegant & Spacious 1 BR Apartment I 7 Years PP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    12,371 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Amazing 2BR+Maid I Prime Location I 7 years PP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    12,162 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    COZY 1 BHK | PAY OVER 7YEARS | EASY OWNING

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    84 Months Payment Plan | 2 Bedroom Apartment

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    12,226 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Experience Elevated Living in Lusail | 100,000 DP

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Amazing Fully Furnished Luxury in heart of Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Urban Lifestyle Destination in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    10,619 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,825,000 QAR

    2 BR+MAID| 7 YEARS PP|100K DOWNPAYMENT| FF| LUSAIL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    148 sqm

    12,331 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2 BR| 7 Years PP| Lusail |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    13,617 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Great Investment| 1 BR| 50k DP| 7 Years PP| FF|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Lusail's Finest Fully Furnished Residence

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    196 sqm

    9,183 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    3 BHK + Maid | 200K Down | 7 Years Plan | Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    11,764 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2BR LUSAIL | 10% DOWN | 7YR PLAN |FURNISHED

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    11,594 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    2 BR | Luxurious Apartment | Fox hills

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,992 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1 BR I Fox Hills I Luxurious apartment

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    SECURE YOUR UNIT |SMART INVESTMENT | HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    12,837 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    INVEST SMART | HIGH OCCUPANCY | LOW DP

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    12,837 QAR/sqm