Furnished Apartments for sale in Bliss Residences, page 3

83 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 3BR UNIT | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    READY 1BR, 2BR AND 3BR | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,907,302 QAR

    Freehold Property I 2 Bdm Apt I 5 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    290 sqm

    6,576 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    READY APARTMENTS | BRAND NEW | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    READY APARTMENTS | BRAND NEW | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    IMMEDIATE MOVE-IN | READY HOMES | FLEXIBLE TERMS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,249 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    MOVE IN NOW | READY UNITS | EASY PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,249 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    ELEGANT 3BR APARTMENT IN BLISS RESIDENCES LUSAIL

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    14,735 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,149,697 QAR

    ALMOST READY | PRIME LOCATION | FULLY FURNISHED

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    12,795 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    BRAND NEW READY | MOVE IN FAST | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,249 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,223,962 QAR

    1BR in Bliss Residences, Fox Hills – Modern & Prim

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    15,493 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,752,000 QAR

    Bliss Residences 2BR | Lusail Living at Its Best

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    13,272 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,617,696 QAR

    2 Bedrooms Ready to move in 3Years payment plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    13,945 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,097,934 QAR

    3 Bedrooms Ready to Move in flexible Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    12,487 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    BRAND NEW UNITS | READY | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    15,663 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,223,962 QAR

    READY FOR MOVE IN | BRAND NEW | 5YR PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,438 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,684,269 QAR

    READY TO MOVE-IN | BRAND NEW | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    13,919 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,989,223 QAR

    Freehold Ownership | 5% DP | 5 Years Easy P/Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    14,734 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    5% DP | Freehold Ownership | High-End Residence

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    14,142 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,223,962 QAR

    Great Offer! Only 5% DP | Freehold Ownership

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    15,493 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 2BHK | 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,249 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 3BHK | 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 1BHK | 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    16,461 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 5% DP | 3BR - READY TO MOVE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,223,962 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | 5% DP | 5 YEARS PLAN | 1 BHK

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    13,450 QAR/sqm