Properties for sale in Lusail City, page 3

885 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    PRIVATE POOL | 4 YEARS TO PAY | 2BEDROOM || SF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,389,900 QAR

    555 SQM Freehold Lot For Sale in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,306 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,722,883 QAR

    2 BEDROOM || 4 YRS TO PAY || NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    188 sqm

    14,483 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,100,000 QAR

    Good Offer | 400 SQM For Sale | Corner Lot

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    5,250 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,750,000 QAR

    LUXURY 6BR VILLA | 1YR HANDOVER | 7YR PLAN | POOL

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    518 sqm

    9,169 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    1,890,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Land in Huzoom, Lusail | 400SQM

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,725 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    5,036,423 QAR

    20% DP and Move In | Luxurious Duplex Apartment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    310 sqm

    16,246 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    Unique Apartment!Private Swimming Pool and Garden!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    No Commission | Sea View | 6 Years PP | 10% D/P

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    231 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    3,900,000 QAR

    Best Price | Land for sale| In Lusail Egara | 3.9M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    897 sqm

    4,347 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished Studio in Tower

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    22,000 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    6,500,000 QAR

    Great Investment Lot in Prime Location of Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1,478 sqm

    4,397 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Hotel Apartments

    950,000 QAR

    WATERFRONT LUXURY HOTEL RESALE 5% DOWN 5YR PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    22,093 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    7 Years PP | 5 BHK + Maid | Ready in 18 Months

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,070,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BR | Pool View | Flexible Payment Plan

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Orjuwan Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    12,891 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    1 Bed Apartment with Balcony | Freehold Ownership

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    14,885 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,712,231 QAR

    3+Maid's | Sea View | 6 Years Payment Plan |No Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    16,070 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    1,799,999 QAR

    BEST DEAL FREE HOLD LAND FOR INVESTMENT

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,499 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    3+Maid's Room | 6 Years Payment Plan | No Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    Premium Sea View | 3+Maid's Room | No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | 2 BEDROOM LUSAIL STADIUM VIEW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    10,256 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,065,502 QAR

    Studio FF in Seef Waterfront with Jacuzzi-Seaview

    Society Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,758 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    LUXURY STUDIO| HANDOVER: 2026| FLEXIBLE PAYMENT

    Premium

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    17,857 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,940,000 QAR

    High-yield Land Investment | 400SQM Lot in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,850 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,940,000 QAR

    Freehold Land Investment | 400SQM Lot in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,850 QAR/sqm