Villas for sale in Huzoom Villas, page 4

83 properties
  • 24

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Amazing Furnished Stand-Alone Villa ! 6 Years PP !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    462 sqm

    9,740 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,495,025 QAR

    5BR Standalone Villas | Luxury Lifestyle Living

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    633 sqm

    7,101 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious stand alone Villas in Huzoom Lusail

    Empire Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    650 sqm

    7,230 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New Villa in Lusail – Al Khazami

    Tower Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,450 sqm

    8,965 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Huzoom Villas Lusail | 5BR + Maid + Driver | Lift

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,650,000 QAR

    Premium 5BR Villa | Pool and Lift | 5-Year Plan

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,625 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Premium 5BR Villa in Al Huzoom Gardens

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Standalone Villas For Sale | 6 Years Payment Plan

    Dream Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    480 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm