Commercial Properties for sale in Marina District, page 4

83 properties
  • 7

    Office Space

    1,921,400 QAR

    Premium Brand New Office Space in Lusail Marina

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    96 sqm

    20,014 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    4,000,000 QAR

    Premium Investment | Shop For Sale | Prime Area

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    156 sqm

    25,641 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Show Room

    3,950,000 QAR

    Prime Marina | Retail Showroom | High-Visibility

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    156 sqm

    25,320 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    1,900,000 QAR

    Modern Office Space with City Views For Sale

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    76 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    2,949,940 QAR

    office Space for Sale | Luxury Tower – Marina Dist

    Pattern Property logo image

    Marina Tower 27, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    155 sqm

    19,031 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    1,427,940 QAR

    Premium Office Space for Sale – Marina District

    Pattern Property logo image

    Marina Tower 27, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    79 sqm

    18,075 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Show Room

    11,850,000 QAR

    Showroom for Sale in Lusail Marina

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    237 sqm

    50,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    1,737,800 QAR

    5% Down Payment and Easy 7-Year Instalment Plan

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    72 sqm

    24,136 QAR/sqm