Commercial Properties for sale in Qatar

337 properties
  • Whole Building - Studio - 7+ Bathrooms for sale in New Doha - Doha
    3

    Whole Building

    259,000,000 QAR

    Government Tenant 5 Years New Lease Prime Location

    Glass N' House logo image

    7+

    41,500 sqm

    6,240 QAR/sqm

    New Doha, Doha

  • Shop - Studio - 1 Bathroom for sale in West Porto Drive - Porto Arabia - The Pearl Island - Doha
    8

    Shop

    300,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 79SQM Shop in the Heart of The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    1

    79 sqm

    3,797 QAR/sqm

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

  • 11

    Shop

    1,530,000 QAR

    Secure Your Retail Shop in Lusail with Only 10% DP

    Premium

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    51 sqm

    30,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Retail

    1,200,000 QAR

    Central Kitchen for Sale I Al Kharaitiyat

    Premium

    Pattern Property logo image

    Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Umm Salal Mohammed

    3

    500 sqm

    2,400 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    2,340,500 QAR

    Shops for Sale in Lusail Boulevard – Doha

    Premium

    ABK QATAR logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    96 sqm

    24,380 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    1,875,000 QAR

    Own a Shop | 7 Years Installment | Prime Location

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    75 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    42,000 QAR

    Running Laundry Business for Sale in Old Murra

    Unlock Real Estate logo image

    Al Murrah, Al Rayyan, Doha

    1

    150 sqm

    280 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Office Space

    4,640,000 QAR

    Amazing Opportunity Lease To Own, Offices,Lusail

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    524 sqm

    8,854 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    2,900,000 QAR

    PRIME WEST BAY OFFICE TENANTED HIGH ROI

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Diplomatic Street, West Bay, Doha

    2

    182 sqm

    15,934 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Warehouse

    5,500,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Opportunity | Brand New Factory

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Industrial Area 2, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    2

    3,000 sqm

    1,833 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Office Space

    4,640,000 QAR

    Amazing Opportunity Lease To Own, Offices,Lusail

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    524 sqm

    8,854 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Warehouse

    2,600,000 QAR

    WAREHOUSE FOR SALE | MUNCIPALITY APPROVED

    Mirage International Property Consultants logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    2,400 sqm

    1,083 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    3,336,552 QAR

    OFFICE SPACE | 8 YEARS PP| 2% DP| LUSAIL MARINA|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    265 sqm

    12,590 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    3,571,442 QAR

    HUGE OFFICE| PAYMENT PLAN 8 YEARS| 2% DOWNPAYMENT|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    237 sqm

    15,069 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    10,113,453 QAR

    Shop | Lusail Marina | Payment Plan 8 Years

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    174 sqm

    58,123 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    3,170,000 QAR

    Office In Lusail Marina | Brand New | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    131 sqm

    24,198 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    3,475,000 QAR

    Office | Lusail Marina | Payment Plan Till 2034

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    142 sqm

    24,471 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    850,000 QAR

    2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|7 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    81 sqm

    10,493 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    Premium Office Space I Marina View I Lusail Marina

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    BEST PRICE I FITTED OFFICE I READY TO MOVE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    The E18hteen, Marina District, Lusail

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Warehouse

    17,500,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL! WAREHOUSE | FITTED | INDUSTRIAL AREA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 1, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    3,002 sqm

    5,829 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Warehouse

    2,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS WAREHOUSE FOR SALE IN BIRKAT AL AWAMER

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    2

    1,000 sqm

    2,200 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    1,737,800 QAR

    OFFICE SPACE | 5% DP 7 YRS PLAN | NO COMMISSION

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    86 sqm

    20,206 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Land

    900,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS LAND FOR SALE IN BIRKAT AL AWAMER

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    997 sqm

    902 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    1,944,250 QAR

    Retail Shop for Sale in Fox Hills, Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    78 sqm

    24,926 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Retail

    9,451,512 QAR

    Cafeteria | Lusail Marina | Payment Plan 8 Years

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    184 sqm

    51,366 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE OFFICE |FURNISHED | NEGOTIABLE PRICE

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm