Commercial Properties for sale in Qatar, page 4

334 properties
  • 11

    Office Space

    5,908,500 QAR

    Great Opportinuity in Marina Lusail-Fully Fitted

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The E18hteen, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    303 sqm

    19,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    7,995,000 QAR

    Great Investment Opportinuity - Marina Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The E18hteen, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    410 sqm

    19,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    3,100,000 QAR

    Sea View- Premium Office - Premium Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Palm Tower B, Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    211 sqm

    14,691 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    1,400,000 QAR

    Exceptional Investment - Office - Marina Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The E18hteen, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    61 sqm

    22,950 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Warehouse

    10,000,000 QAR

    Marble Factory with Italian Block Cutters for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 5, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    6,000 sqm

    1,666 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Warehouse

    12,180,000 QAR

    Prime Location Spacious Warehouse and Office Space

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    3,500 sqm

    3,480 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Warehouse

    5,500,000 QAR

    Warehouse with Rooms for Multiple Use for sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    2,750 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    3,248,000 QAR

    Smart Investment | Lease to Own Offices

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Taameer Central Tower, Marina 25, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    185 sqm

    17,556 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Warehouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    Plastic Factory Industrial for Sale

    Bloom Properties logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    7+

    5,100 sqm

    1,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    1,100,000 QAR

    420 sqm Land for Sale in Al Wukair | 1.1M |

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    420 sqm

    2,619 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    4,300,000 QAR

    Beach Front Shops for Sale in Qetaifan Island

    MS Properties logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    90 sqm

    47,777 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Shop

    2,304,000 QAR

    Retail Shop for Sale | Off Plan Lusail

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    66 sqm

    34,909 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    3,579,750 QAR

    Shop for Sale in Lusail Fox Hills Prime Location

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    144 sqm

    24,859 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    3,360,143 QAR

    Office for Sale | Marina 25 Central Tower

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Taameer Central Tower, Marina 25, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    235 sqm

    14,298 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    3,319,431 QAR

    Lease-to-Own Fully Fitted Office | Lusail Marina

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Marina 25, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    222 sqm

    14,952 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Shop

    40,000 QAR

    Fully Equipped Restaurant for Sale Near sana signl

    Link Pro Real Estate logo image

    AL Maha Commercial Complex, New Al Hitmi, Fereej Bin Omran, Doha

    2

    120 sqm

    333 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Whole Building

    55,000,000 QAR

    PREMIUM LOCATION || FULL BUILDING || LUSAIL ENERGY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    APEX Lusail Commercial Complex, Energy City, Lusail

    7+

    3,334 sqm

    16,496 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Retail

    9,980,381 QAR

    Retail Shop | Lusail Marina | Payment Plan

    Dream Property logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    226 sqm

    44,160 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Retail

    11,045,430 QAR

    Prime Retail Shop | Lusail Marina | Payment Plan

    Dream Property logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    194 sqm

    56,935 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    3,336,552 QAR

    Offices for Sale | 0% Down Payment | Lusail Marina

    Dream Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    265 sqm

    12,590 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    2,700,000 QAR

    Shop For Sale | Handover June 2026 | Lusail

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    96 sqm

    28,125 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    40,000,000 QAR

    Premium Location - Main Road - Mix Use Land

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Waab Street, Al Waab, Doha

    1,930 sqm

    20,725 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Office Space

    15,000,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity at a Prestigious Tower

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    1,272 sqm

    11,792 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    20,000,000 QAR

    COMMERCIAL LAND INVESTMENT | PRIME LOCATION

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Aziziyah, Al Aziziyah, Doha

    961 sqm

    20,811 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    1,400,000 QAR

    Commercial Shop for Sale in Al Erkyah – Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    44 sqm

    31,818 QAR/sqm