Apartments with Beach Access for Sale in Doha, page 15

527 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready to Move I Studio Apt I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    17,142 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Off Plan Investment I Studio Apt 4 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Off Plan Investment I 4 Year Payment I Studio Apt

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    49 sqm

    22,858 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,878,025 QAR

    20% DP | 5 Years Payment Plan | Amazing 1BR+Office

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    20,413 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,878,025 QAR

    Premium 1BR+Office | 20% DP | 5 Years Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    20,413 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,878,025 QAR

    20% DP | Premium 1BR+Office | 5 Years Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    20,413 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    Off Plan One Bdm Apt Seaview I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,468 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Off Plan Investment Studio Apt I 4 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Off Plan Investment Studio Apt I 4 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,051,015 QAR

    One Bedroom Plus Office Apt I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    22,600 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,442,242 QAR

    Best Investment I Studio Apt I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    19,229 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,378,308 QAR

    Duplex 2 Plus Office Room I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    194 sqm

    22,568 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    Luxury 2BR Apartment |Partial Sea View |6 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,083,820 QAR

    BEACH FRONT 3 BEDROOM | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    48,335 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,960,884 QAR

    BEACH FRONT 2 BEDROOM | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    48,339 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,721,857 QAR

    BEACH FRONT 1 BEDROOM | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    48,971 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,654,609 QAR

    BEACH FRONT STUDIO | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    48,728 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,083,820 QAR

    Amazing Sea-view | Luxury 3BR | 0% DP | 20yrs Plan

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    249 sqm

    48,529 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Stunning 1 Bedroom for Sale | Marina and Pool View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    14,728 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,655,000 QAR

    LAVISH APARTMENTS ON BEACH LEASE TO OWN 20 YEARS

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Residences, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    48,092 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    BEACH ACCESS APARTMENTS AVAILABLE ON EASY PAY PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    28,205 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,442,242 QAR

    Best Investment I Studio Apt I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    19,229 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    1BHK|TITLE DEEDS| READY BUSINESS| STUNNING VIEW

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Tower 22, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    102 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,272,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR | FF | Sea View | Ready to Move-in

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    167 sqm

    19,592 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Invest in Luxury Furnished 1BHK in The Pearl|1.9M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,200 QAR/sqm