Apartments with parking for sale in Doha, page 18

2,705 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer 3BHK + Maid Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    SeaView | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Title Dead Ready

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,410,000 QAR

    Unbeatable Price I Big Balcony 1 Bed I TITLE DEED

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    9,724 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    2 Beds I Un Furnished I Al Saad Title Deed

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    8,823 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Open View I High Floor I Title Deed I One Bed

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    13,402 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,177,000 QAR

    Great Deal for 2Bedroom Flat with Huge Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,440 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,220,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bed I Fully Furnished I Porto

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,707 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 10% DP I 5 YRS TO PAY 5% INTEREST

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,198 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    A SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM | PRIME LOCATION | ZIG ZAG

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    255 sqm

    7,058 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Classic and Bright 1Bedroom For Sale Flat in Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    12,408 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Spacious 2BR+Maid Flat | Balcony | For Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    19,230 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,870,000 QAR

    Good Deal | 1BR Apartment | Marina Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    15,583 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    Stunning 3BHK + Maid | 10% DP | Easy Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    The Pearl | Brand New 2BR+M | Easy Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    20,066 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,212,140 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN! READY|1 BHK+OFFICE | PAY MONTHLY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    23,533 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,329,960 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN! FURNISHED 3 BHK+MAID | SEA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    196 sqm

    16,989 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    Outstanding 2Bedroom Appartment Fully Furnished

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    239 sqm

    13,685 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    Luxury 1Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished ,

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    17,768 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,290,000 QAR

    Stunning 1BHK Flat with Balcony | Premium Location

    MS Properties logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    15,925 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,290,000 QAR

    Premium 1BHK Flat with Balcony | Great Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    15,925 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,290,000 QAR

    1BHK with Amazing View Balcony in Prime Location

    MS Properties logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    15,925 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2BR | MARINA VIEW | THE PEARL | HIGH FLOOR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,050,000 QAR

    Spacious Modern Villa | Prime Location | Elevator

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    670 sqm

    6,044 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    HOT OFFER| SPACIOUS 2+MAID APARTMENT WITH BALCONY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    215 sqm

    11,860 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,799,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | 2 BEDROOMS APARTMENT IN THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    11,688 QAR/sqm