Apartments with parking for sale in Doha, page 20

2,705 properties
  • 28

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    10% DP || 5 YRS TO PAY || PRIME 2 BR + MAID || SF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Affordable | Price Open-Floor Plan | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    14,473 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Great Deal | 2BHK with Balcony | TITLE DEED

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,352 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,600,000 QAR

    Stylishly Furnished 3BHK Flat ForSale in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    15,652 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,039,000 QAR

    2BHK Spacious Flat | Stunning Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    11,585 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR+Maid Beachfront Apartment Sale in Pearl

    Royal Link Co. logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    187 sqm

    13,368 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    UPGRADED 2 BR | TITLE DEED | READY TO MOVE IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Cozy and Prime Investment 2BHK Flat in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    13,005 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Perfect Space | 2BHK Apartment | with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    TITLE DEED | READY TO MOVE IN | UPGRADED 2 BEDROOM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious 2BHK Apartment in the Heart of The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    11,834 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Stunning and Pristine 2BHK+Maid in Gewan Island

    MS Properties logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    19,230 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    Spacious | 2BHK Flat | Full Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    14,861 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 1BHK + Office with Balcony For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    14,074 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,300,000 QAR

    Elegant Style 2BHK+Maid Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    24,431 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 2BHK Flat | Full Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    14,861 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    1BR Qanat Quartier Apartment with Balcony

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,606 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    2 BHK in Porto Arabia with Marina View

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    2,550,000 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    2BR Qanat Quartier Pearl View Balcony Apartment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    14,049 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    3 BEDROOM || TITLE DEED READY|| READY TO MOVE IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    13,235 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    For Sale: Spacious 2-Bedroom Semi-Furnished

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    2,000,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,549,999 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    14,571 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 1 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN WEST BAY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Centara West Bay Residences & Suites Doha, Diplomatic Street, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    15,957 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    UPGRADED 1 BEDROOM + OFFICE || TITLE DEED READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,567 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    1BEDROOM | BEST PRICE | TITLE DEED READY | RENTED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,204 QAR/sqm