Apartments with parking for sale in Porto Arabia, page 20

1,361 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    Luxury 3-Bedroom + Maid | Stunning Views

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    345 sqm

    9,855 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Elegant 2-Bedroom Apartment | Porto Arabia

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    13,473 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | HIGH ROI | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    127 sqm

    11,811 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    1BR+OFFICE - FULLY FURNISHED | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    12,916 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    Sea View I 2 Balconies I Furnished I 4 Beds

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    348 sqm

    10,201 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,600,000 QAR

    3 Big Balcony I Large 3 Beds+ Maid I Title Deed

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    343 sqm

    10,495 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment with Maid’s Room /Pearl

    The Agency logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    200 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Balcony I Partly Furnished I 2 Beds

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    14,204 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | 2 BEDROOMS | SF | MARINA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    13,207 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,858,240 QAR

    Sea View 2BHK Apartment for Sale in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    223 sqm

    12,817 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1 Beds I Title Deed I Balcony I Porto Arabia

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Big Balcony I 1 Beds I Title Deed I Sea View

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,740 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Marina High Floor I 2 Bedrooms I FF I Title Deed

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    Sea View I 2 Balconies I Furnished I 4 Beds

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    348 sqm

    10,201 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Sea View I 2 Bedrooms I Furnished I Title deed

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    11,337 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Beautiful Large 2 Bedroom Property | Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 14, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    12,631 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Well Maintained 2 Bedroom Apartment in Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,285 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Great Deal for a Well Maintained 2-Bed Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Sabban Towers, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,215 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Fully Upgraded - 1 BR - Premium Tower - UDC

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 6, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,444 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    Premium 3 BR + Maid’s Room | with Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    19,504 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Spacious 2BR +Maidsroom | Ideal Family Investment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    BRAND NEW!! LUXURY 3 BHK + MAIDS ROOM | SEA VIEW

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    * UDC Tower Spacious 1BR + Balcony Fully Furnished

    Glass N' House logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,999 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,399,999 QAR

    E X T R E M A L U J O S A C A S A

    Glass N' House logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    10,303 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished 1BHK|Title Deed in The Pearl1.3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,606 QAR/sqm