Apartments with parking for sale in Porto Arabia, page 19

1,361 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM WITH BALCONY | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    HIGH ROI PROPERTY | 1-BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    11,440 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    HIGH ROI PROPERTY | 1-BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    11,440 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I MODERN I SPACIOUS 1 BED + OFFICE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,567 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,631,584 QAR

    Only 10% DP | Flexible Payment Plan | Sea View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    229 sqm

    20,225 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,151,785 QAR

    Flexible Payment Plan | Ocean View | 15% DP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    20,203 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,547,000 QAR

    Spacious and Upgraded 1BHK Apartment | PortoArabia

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    11,375 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,634,589 QAR

    Luxury 1BR | Ocean View | Flexible Payment Plan

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    20,432 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    2BR | Ocean & Four Seasons View | Flexible PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    2 Bedrooms | Balcony | Low Floor | Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,765 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,690,000 QAR

    Stunning 2BHK Modified to 3BHK Flat in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    14,944 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO| PARTIAL SEA VIEW| PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,254,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO | BALCONY |READY | INSTALMENTS

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    16,945 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    2BR Porto | Fully Renovated| Side Marina View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    10,927 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO | PAYMENT PLAN | THE PEARL

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    21,052 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    Fully Refurbished | Title Deed | No agency fee

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    15,140 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    AMAZING 1BHK APARTMENT | Porto Arabia | Title deed

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Tower 8, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    170 sqm

    9,411 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Full Marina View I Large Balcony I 2 Beds I Porto

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tower 9, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    11,818 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Luxury 3BR plus Maid | Pearl | 5Y Payment | 10% DP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    ALMOST READY| INSTALLMENTS |15%DOWN PAYMENT

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Spacious 1BR | Furnished | Sea View

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    CONVERTED 2BR | HIGH FLOOR | MARINA VIEWS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    12,132 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    2BR + Maid | Payment Plan | The Pearl

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,125,000 QAR

    Great Investment - Rented - sea view -title deed

    HypeHomes Real Estate logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    18,750 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL! | 2BR WITH TITLE DEED | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    229 sqm

    8,733 QAR/sqm