Apartments with parking for sale in Porto Arabia, page 18

1,361 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,603,100 QAR

    Ready to live|1-Bed Apartment in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    11,533 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Balcony in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    11,278 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,902,080 QAR

    City and Sea View 1BHK For Sale in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    12,851 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR+Office in The Pearl – Best Price

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    10,606 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Prime Tower| 2 Bedroom For Sale|The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    11,290 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,700,000 QAR

    Luxury 3 BHK Apartment with Balcony in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    246 sqm

    15,040 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BHK+Maid Apartment with Amazing Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,356 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Amazing Investment | 3BHK+MaidRoom in Prem

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,356 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    3BHK + MaidRoom Flat in Prime Area | Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,356 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT | PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    14,324 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Fully furnished 1 BHK Flat for Sale in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    122 sqm

    12,704 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR Living at Four Seasons Pearl

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    38,513 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    LUXURY BRAND NEW APT| HIGH ROI | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    20,169 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Great Deal|1 + Office|Prominent Tower|The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    STUNNING MARINA VIEW MODERNIZED 2BR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,857 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,900,000 QAR

    Luxury 3 BR | Sea & Marina View | The Pearl

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    14,028 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Two Bedroom Apt Balcony I Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    11,562 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    2BHK | 5 years payment plan | Renovated apartment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    206 sqm

    11,465 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,299,999 QAR

    Best Offer I One Bedroom Apt Balcony I Title Deed

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    9,701 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,049,999 QAR

    Exclusive Studio Apartment with Balcony for Sale

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    13,999 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment with Kempinski View

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    10,384 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    2-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia 2.400.000QAR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    2,400,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,490,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | 1 BDRM FURNISHED | BALCONY

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    11,203 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,655,000 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOMS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    171 sqm

    15,526 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,299,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 3+MAID APT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    11,578 QAR/sqm