Apartments with parking for sale in Porto Arabia, page 29

1,358 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Fully Rennovated Studio | High ROI Opportunity

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    14,634 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    DIRECT MARINA VIEW | SEMI FURNISHED 2BHK | BALCONY

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,714 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Amazing view | 2BHK Apartment | Balcony Tower 6

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Furnished 1BR with Balcony For Sale | Porto Arabia

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    111 sqm

    12,162 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    Brand New 1 BR | 10% DP Only| 5 Years PP| Pearl |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,137 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| 10% DP| 5 YEARS PP| READY- END 2026 |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    268 sqm

    20,013 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,291,754 QAR

    2 BR+MAID| 5 YEARS PP| 10% DP| PRIME LOCATION|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    165 sqm

    19,950 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    2 BR PLUS MAID| 5 YEARS PP| 10% DP| PEARL ISLAND|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,631,250 QAR

    Best Deal 1 BDR for Sale l Porto Arabia The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    12,452 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    1 BR Brand New | Prime Investment | Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,137 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Marina View | 1- Bedroom | FF | Great Investment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 3, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,775,360 QAR

    Sea View 1 Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    12,864 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Newly Renovated 1-Bedroom Apartment | Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    13,059 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,735,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING 1 BED+OFFICE-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    12,392 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 3 BEDROOM-F/F-MARINA VIEW-TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    229 sqm

    12,663 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Full Marina View Great Investment Opportunity

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    194 sqm

    10,309 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,141,300 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1BR + Maid | 106 SQM | Al Mayyas

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,200 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Ready for Occupancy 2BHK with Balcony | TITLE DEED

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,352 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Cowy and Bright Studio Apartment | Amazing Deal

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,690,000 QAR

    Invest Now to this 2BHK Modified to 3BHK Apartment

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    14,944 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Elegant Studio | Balcony | The Pearl

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    18,333 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,090,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL | REFINED 2-BEDROOM PREMIUM TOWER

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    11,942 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BHK | FULLY FURNISHED | WITH BALCONY

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,194 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,920,000 QAR

    Full Marina View Great Investment Opportunity

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    189 sqm

    10,158 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    1BDR SEA VIEW FOR SALE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm