Apartments with parking for sale in Porto Arabia, page 33

1,367 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,480,000 QAR

    Furnished 1 Bedroom w/ Balcony | Spacious Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,044 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,480,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment | Furnished 1 Bedroom w/ Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,044 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    2BR w/ Balcony and Side Marina View | Open Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Side Marina View | 2 BR w/ Balcony | Large Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    DON'T MISS! 1-BEDROOM APARTMENT | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    ENORMOUS 3 + MAID | TITLE DEED | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    340 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,900,000 QAR

    Payment Plan | Luxurious 3BR | Maid’s Room

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    229 sqm

    25,764 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Luxurouis 2BR | Marina View | Premium Living

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    220 sqm

    10,227 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 2 BED SIDE VIEW WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | FULLY FURNISHED | PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    FREE HOLD 1 BEDROOM HIGH FLOOR PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 28, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Furnished 2BHK Apartment for Sale in Porto Arabia

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    221 sqm

    11,312 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,230,000 QAR

    Apartment for Sale with Partial Marina View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    344 sqm

    9,389 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Spacious | Title deed | شقة فخمه باللؤلؤة

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    12,109 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    HUGE LAYOUT 1BR IN PORTO ARABIA!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    156 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Great Deal! Invest Furnished 1BHK The Pearl|1.5M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    13,274 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Sophisticated 2BR | Porto Arabia with Balcony

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    15,909 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Large Layout | 2 BR w/ Balcony | Side Marina View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 1BHK + Office with Balcony For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    14,074 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,990,000 QAR

    CHIC 1+OFFICE | FULLY FURNISHED | SMART INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    124 sqm

    16,048 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    NO COMMISSION. FULLY RENOVATED 2 BHK APARTMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Brand New 3BR 15% Downpayment 6 Years PP Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    19,845 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Invest in Upgraded Studio in The Pearl | 1.05M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    16,935 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    FOR SALE | Elegant 2BR | Prime Living | QAR 2.9M

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    13,809 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Stunning 2 Bedroom Apartment Unfurnished For Sale

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    10,752 QAR/sqm