Apartments with parking for sale in Porto Arabia, page 31

1,367 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,415,000 QAR

    Amazing 1 BR l Balcony l Porto Arabia The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    12,522 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    Premium Project FF 2 BR + Maid| Sea View | 3 Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    163 sqm

    20,066 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,899,999 QAR

    semi furnished 2bhk sea view porto arabia

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    12,179 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,270,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW/HIGH FLOOR/SPACIOUS AND BRIGHT 1 BHK

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,431 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Furnished 3 BHK+Maid APT with Balcony for SALE

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    10,877 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 1 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    132 sqm

    10,227 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    1BR+Office Flat with Amazing View Balcony For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    158 sqm

    11,075 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 1BHK+ Office Apartment | with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    154 sqm

    11,038 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    3BR+Maid Apartment | SpaciousApartment | GreatDeal

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    256 sqm

    10,742 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Freehold Apartment in The Pearl

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    27,272 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Great Location | Upgraded | Porto Arabia

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    15,131 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    No Commission | Marina View | Fully Renovated

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Hot Deal! Spacious 3BHK+Maid The Pearl| 2.6M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    263 sqm

    9,885 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Exclusive FF 1 BR in Porto | Sea View | 3Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,900,000 QAR

    Payment Plan | Luxurious 2BR | Maid’s Room

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    25,789 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    Luxurious 3 Bedroom+Maids| Payment Plan |Brand New

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    268 sqm

    20,013 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Marina-Facing Townhouse for Sale Ready to Move

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    16,438 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | 1 BEDROOM FF | SPACIOUS BALCONY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,370 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,599,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | SERENE 1 BHK | SEMI FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    17,391 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    1BR + Office | Marina View | Title Deed Available

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    PREMIUM INVESTMENT | BALCONY | HOT DEAL | 1 BHK

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,923 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    No Commission!Only 10% DP!Luxurious Building!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,090,000 QAR

    Sea View 2BR Apartment for sale in Porto Arabia

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    189 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|NEW|10% DP|5 Year PP|HANDOVER 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    17,879 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|NEW|10% DP|5 Year PP|HANDOVER 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    17,355 QAR/sqm