Apartments with Sea View for Sale in The Waterfront, page 2

111 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,026,000 QAR

    Invest Today| Move In The End Of The Year Hurry up

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    20,445 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,462,400 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | SUPERIOR 2 BEDROOMS | FF | LUSAIL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    21,985 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,175,500 QAR

    Furnished 2BR | Sea View | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    14,503 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2BR HOTEL APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Capstone Property logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    15,517 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    High-Demand 2BR plus Store | Full Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    14,885 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    FF 2BR Apartment | Sea View | Spacious Living

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    15,384 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Waterfront View | 1 Bedroom | Furnished | Sale

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    14,432 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY | WATERFRONT | 2 BEDROOM

    NelsonPark Property logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    13,846 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,309,711 QAR

    RFO 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM | 20% DP 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    226 sqm

    14,644 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,855,988 QAR

    |No Commission|Most Luxurious Project | 1BHK

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,676 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    INVEST TODAY| SEA VIEW 2BR+BALCONY| 3YRS PAYMENT

    Watsons Properties logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    7,692 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,040,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 2BR SEA VIEW IN LUSAIL WATERFRONT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

2

    3

    108 sqm

    18,888 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    2BR Sea View Apartment | Beach Access

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,406,766 QAR

    4 Bedroom+Maids|Sea view|5 Years PP|Done by 2026|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    203 sqm

    16,782 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,436,008 QAR

    1 Bedroom| 5 Years PP| Done by 2026| SF| 10% DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    92 sqm

    15,608 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,219,823 QAR

    3 Bedroom+Maids| 5 Years PP| Done by 2026|10% DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    190 sqm

    16,946 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,175,500 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEW 2 BR IN FREEHOLD TOWER | FOR SALE

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    14,503 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE SEA VIEW INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    18,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,390,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2BR | READY TO MOVE IN | FLEXIBLE INSTALL

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    18,384 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity in Lusail Waterfront

    Steps Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    15,833 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2BR SEA VIEW BEACH ACCESS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    18,400 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | AMAZING 2BR APARTMENT SEA VIEW

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    14,885 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    PREMIUM SEA VIEW | 2 BHK APARTMENT WITH TITLE DEED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    18,076 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD STYLISH 2BHK APT | TITLE DEED | SEA VIEW

    EQ Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    15,037 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Sea View | Modern 2BR Apartment | Beach Access

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    13,432 QAR/sqm