Apartments with Sea View for Sale in The Waterfront, page 4

111 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    2BR SEA VIEW | PAYMENT PLAN | LUSAIL WATERFRONT

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    18,461 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2BR | FLEXIBLE PLAN | LUSAIL WATERFRONT

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    18,461 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,399,000 QAR

    Direct sea view | Income generating assets | Beach

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    107 sqm

    22,420 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | High ROI | Sea View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    17,482 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,749,999 QAR

    2BR FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT | SEA VIEW FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    134 sqm

    20,522 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,449,999 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEW | MODERN 2 BHK FURNISHED + BALCONY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    110 sqm

    22,272 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,599,999 QAR

    DIRECT SEA VIEW | BRAND NEW | 2 BR FULLY FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    143 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,099,999 QAR

    DIRECT SEA VIEW | 2 BEDROOMS | LUXURY AMENITIES

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    16,030 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,899,999 QAR

    AFFORDABLE 1 BHK+OFFICE ROOM FOR SALE | WATERFRONT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

1

    2

    101 sqm

    18,811 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,549,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | SEA VIEW | 1BHK FULLY FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

1

    2

    100 sqm

    15,499 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,549,999 QAR

    SEA VIEW | ELEGANT 2 BEDROOM FF APT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    21,249 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Sea View | Luxury 2BR Apartment | Beach Access

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    13,432 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,499,999 QAR

    HIGH FLOOR | FOR SALE 2 BHK FURNISHED | SEA VIEW

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    17,482 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,499,999 QAR

    DIRECT SEA VIEW | LUXURY 2 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    143 sqm

    17,482 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,665,285 QAR

    Full Sea View | Prime Location | Private

    NelsonPark Property logo image

3

    5

    235 sqm

    15,596 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,265,148 QAR

    LUXURY 2BD SEA VIEW!! OFF PLAN || GREAT PP OFFER

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    14,520 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Ready 2BR Sea View Apartment | Furnished | Lusail

    The Pearl Gates logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    14,925 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Sea View | Brand New Apartment | Luxury Design

    The Pearl Gates logo image

2

    3

    121 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT WITH SEA VIEW

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    15,340 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Direct Sea View | Premium 2 Bedroom | High ROI

    The Pearl Gates logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Direct Sea View | 1 Bedroom | Prime Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

1

    2

    95 sqm

    16,842 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,980,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 1 BHK | SEA VIEW | BEACH ACCESS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

1

    2

    106 sqm

    18,679 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Opportunity |1 Bedroom| Sea View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

1

    2

    95 sqm

    16,842 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,449,000 QAR

    Brand New | Sea View | 2BR | Furnished | Lusail

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    142 sqm

    17,246 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    2BDR BRAND NEW -SEA VIEW IN WATERFRONT

    NelsonPark Property logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    14,503 QAR/sqm