Apartments with Sea View for Sale in The Waterfront, page 3

111 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Fully Sea View Studio for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    23,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Luxury 2 Bedroom Fully Furnished Sea View

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    21,969 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 2 Bedroom Fully Furnished Sea View

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Luxury 2 Bedroom Fully Furnished Sea View

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Modern Studio with Beach Access in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    21,590 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    2BR Sea View | Beach Access | Lusail Waterfront

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

2

    3

    135 sqm

    12,962 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW 1 BHK APARTMENT | READY 2026 | 6 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    100 sqm

    18,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    1 BHK SEA VIEW | READY 2026 | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    95 sqm

    18,947 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Fully furnished Studio for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    1

    43 sqm

    23,255 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Guaranteed ROI | Prime Investment | Sea View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

2

    3

    110 sqm

    21,363 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,844,000 QAR

    Best Beach Access Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    161 sqm

    23,875 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    930,000 QAR

    Studio with Beach Access in Lusail Waterfront

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    20,666 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    For Sale | 2 Bedroom Apartment with Full Sea View

    Euro Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    16,153 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea View Apartment in Lusail Waterfront

    Steps Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Studio with Sea View and Payment Plan in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    20,454 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    890,000 QAR

    Sea View Studio with Balcony and Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    21,190 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    874,930 QAR

    High Floor - Sea View - Premium Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    2

    45 sqm

    19,442 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Cozy 1 Bedroom | Luxurious Apartment | Sea View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,263 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    2BHK W/ PAYMENT PLAN |SEA VIEW | LUSAIL WATERFRONT

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    18,461 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,058,832 QAR

    10% DP 3 YEARS PLAN | 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    189 sqm

    16,184 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,289,662 QAR

    10% DP 3 YEARS PLAN | 2 BEDROOM | BEACH FRONT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    19,738 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,484,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT | 2 BEDROOM | FF | LUSAIL | SEA VIEW

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    17,250 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN LUSAIL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    19,130 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,433,759 QAR

    10% DP 3 YEARS PLAN | 4 BEDROOM | BEACH FRONT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    16,668 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,443,564 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | 10% DP 3 YEARS PLAN | 1 BEDROOM

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    15,690 QAR/sqm