Apartments with Sea View for Sale in The Waterfront, page 5

111 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,778,000 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEA-VIEW | COZY 2BDR+MAID |TOP AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    16,354 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN WATERFRONT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    20,229 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    MODERN FULLY FURNISHED 2 BEDROOM - SEA VIEW

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    139 sqm

    13,669 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea View | Premium Layout | 2 Bedrooms

    The Pearl Gates logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    15,748 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    INFINITY POOL WITH SEA-VIEW | LUXURY 2-BDR UNIT

    ABH Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,545,500 QAR

    STUNNING SEA VIEW | LUXURY 2-BDR | MOVE-IN READY

    ABH Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    272 sqm

    9,358 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,036,897 QAR

    Sea View Apartment, 7 Years installments

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    206 sqm

    14,742 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Sea View Apartment, 7 Years installments!

    Realist Real Estate logo image

2

    4

    149 sqm

    14,093 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,219,823 QAR

    Sea view, Beach access, 0% Down payment

    Realist Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    189 sqm

    17,036 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,214,465 QAR

    Sea View | 7 Years Installments

    Realist Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    19,090 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,424,799 QAR

    City View Apartment, Beach access, 0% Down payment

    Realist Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    92 sqm

    15,486 QAR/sqm