Cheap 2 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Fox Hills, page 11

385 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    2 Bed in Lusail fox hills with Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,992 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Duplex opulence in the heart of Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    206 sqm

    10,194 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Rented 2BHK Apartment for Sale | Fox Hills Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    11,678 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Exquisite 2 BR with Balcony and Great Amenities

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    11,071 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    Modern 2BR Home in Lusail | Great Investment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,249 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Handover Q4 -2026 - Prime Location - 10 % DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    10,185 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    FOR SALE 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    10,150 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Flexible Payment Plan - 2 + Maids-Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    11,464 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,656,052 QAR

    Payment Plan 3 Years | Balcony | Specious

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    13,355 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Affordable luxurious living in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    10,614 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Elegance and Luxury Apartments in Heart of Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    9,821 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    READY FOR OCCUPANCY | AMAZING 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    15,217 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,494,770 QAR

    Brand New 2BR | Installment Plans |Lusail Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    13,466 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,494,770 QAR

    Ready to Move | Brand New 2BR | Installment Plans

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    13,466 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,494,770 QAR

    Perfect to invest-Ready to Move -Installment Plans

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    13,466 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,737,346 QAR

    2 BEDROOM|5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN| FOX HILLS| FF|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    13,679 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    Own in Lusail | Prime Location | 5% DP | 5 YRS

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    12,989 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    Brand new luxury Apt - title Deed - instalment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    8,055 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK +MAID | WITH BALCONY

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    9,782 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,825,000 QAR

    Prime Commercial & Residential Development

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    179 sqm

    10,195 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,608,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE MODERN 2+MAID WITH EASY PAYMENT PLAN

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    126 sqm

    12,761 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    2-BHK | Fox Hills | Huge Storage | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    2+Maids | Fox Hills | Big Kitchen | Smart Storage

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    2 Bedroom| 5 Years PP| Ready to move in| Fox Hills

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    12,249 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Townhouse with 3-Year Installment Plan – Lusail

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    12,992 QAR/sqm