Cheap 2 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Fox Hills, page 12

385 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    CALM COMMUNITY | 2BHK FREEHOLD | READY TITLE DEED

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    11,313 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,861,230 QAR

    Ready 2BR in Fox Hills | 25% DP | High ROI

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    11,930 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,451,185 QAR

    |Modern| 2 Bedrooms | Cash and installments

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Florence, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,517 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,369,999 QAR

    APARTMENT FOR SALE | SPACIOUS 2 BHK IN FOX HILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    10,458 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    2BR+Maid Apartment in Lusail | 7-Year Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    11,042 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Signature Mixed-Use Landmark in Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    Own Apartment in Lusail City – Smart Investment

    Premium

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    12,045 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    LIMITED OFFER| MODERN 2BR|READY TO MOVE| HIGH ROI

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    QR 15,000 IN 84 MONTHS! | NEW RESIDENTIAL TOWER

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    12,043 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    2BR Apartment for Sale | Rented & Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    10,593 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Fox Hills | Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    9,672 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,349,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 2 BHK +MAID SF APARTMENT IN FOXHILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    118 sqm

    11,440 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 2 BHK + MAID SF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    11,570 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,699,999 QAR

    BIG BACKYARD | 2 BEDROOM SF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    11,486 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | 2 BEDROOMS APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    11,029 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,249,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | SPACIOUS 2BHK | SEMI FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    8,503 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,496,056 QAR

    2BR Apartment | Move-in Ready | Prime Connectivity

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    13,600 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Brand New| 2BHK in Installment Plan | With Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    12,222 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,649,999 QAR

    GOOD FOR INVESTMENT | 2BR SF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    12,043 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,899,999 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | LUXURY 2BHK + MAID | 7 YEARS PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    12,837 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    FF 2BHK | FOR SALE | LUSAIL | BALCONY | TOWER VIEW

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    9,444 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Brand new | 2 Bedrooms | Great Location

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    10,273 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS LIVING AWAITS | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    181 sqm

    9,944 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Modern 2BR Apartment with balcony-Lusail For Sale

    Realtors logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    9,349 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Modern 2BR Apartment with balcony-Lusail For Sale

    Realtors logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    9,349 QAR/sqm