Cheap 2 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Fox Hills, page 8

385 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Spacious 2 BR+Maids/ 7 YRS Payment Plan/Fox Hills

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    163 sqm

    11,042 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    BRAND NEW | HIGH DEMAND | TITLE DEED READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    BRAND NEW | SMART INVESTMENT | TITLE READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    INVEST TODAY | SECURE ASSET | TITLE READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    HOT DEAL | SMART INVESTMENT | TITLE DEED READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 5-Years Installment | 2 Bedroom

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    12,989 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,180,500 QAR

    HIGH ROI | 5% DOWN PAYMENT | FREEHOLD

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    12,296 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,180,500 QAR

    HIGH ROI | 5% DOWN PAYMENT | FREEHOLD

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    12,296 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    HIGH ROI | 5% DOWNPAYMENT | LIMITED UNITS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    13,801 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    SECURE YOUR UNIT |SMART INVESTMENT | HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    12,837 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    INVEST SMART | HIGH OCCUPANCY | LOW DP

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    12,837 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    INCOME IDEAL | STRONG DEMAND | FLEXIBLE PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    12,837 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    TURNKEY DEAL | SOLID LEASING | LOW DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,992 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    SMART ENTRY | HIGH DEMAND | EASY PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,992 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    RESERVE YOUR UNIT | HIGH OCCUPANCY | LOW DP

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,992 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    PRIME ASSET | EASY TO RENT | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,992 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,146,875 QAR

    SMART OFFER WITH STRONG ROI | PAY UP TO 5 YEARS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    11,946 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,146,875 QAR

    GREAT OFFER WITH HIGH ROI | PAY UP TO 5 YEARS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    11,946 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,180,500 QAR

    SMART INVEST WITH PROVEN ROI | PAY UP TO 5 YEARS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    12,296 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    SMART INVEST WITH STRONG ROI | PAY UP TO 5 YEARS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    13,801 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,146,875 QAR

    GREAT VALUE OFFER WITH HIGH ROI PAY UP TO 5 YEARS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    11,946 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,617,696 QAR

    2 Bedrooms Ready to move in 3Years payment plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    13,945 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    5 Year-Plan Furnished Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    13,118 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,147,000 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 2BR+1 | BIG BACKYARD

    Capstone Property logo image

    Le Mirage Vida, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    201 sqm

    10,681 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE-IN | BRAND NEW | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm