Ground Floor Villas for sale in Qatar, page 16

379 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    4,650,000 QAR

    2 villas for sale in Al Thumama

    Dowm Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    660 sqm

    7,045 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    New Stand Alone Villa - 7 BHK - Al Mashaf Area

    Al Amer Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    875 sqm

    4,857 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    11,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa 6BHK +2majles in Hazm Al Markhiya

    Homey Home logo image

    Hazm Al Markhiya, Doha

    6

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    8,979 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    For sale: 2 villas in Al Wukair area

    Dowm Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    5,000 QAR/sqm