Ground Floor Villas for sale in Qatar, page 12

379 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    Spacious 7BR Villa In Huzoom Lusail-Ready AUG 2026

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7

    605 sqm

    6,776 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Semi Furnished 6 BDR Villa Compound-Um Amad Shamal

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    410 sqm

    4,634 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    Modern Luxury Villa w/Private Pool in Lusail Ejara

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,046 sqm

    11,472 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,350,000 QAR

    Elite 7BR Villa | 703sqm | Lift | Extra Kitchen

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7

    703 sqm

    6,187 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    Amazing 7 BR Villa In Huzoom Lusail-Ready AUG 2026

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7

    605 sqm

    6,776 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Elegant Villa Furnished Ready to Move-Al Thumama

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    465 sqm

    10,322 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Renovated 6 plus maid villa in calm location

    Realtors logo image

    Al Markhiya Street, Al Markhiya, Doha

    6

    4

    463 sqm

    9,719 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    MODERN LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN UM AL AMAD

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    4,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,550,000 QAR

    For sale 6BR + maid room | De luxe finishing villa

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Mamoura 18, Al Maamoura, Doha

    6

    7

    550 sqm

    6,454 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Luxurious 5BR Villa+Maid & Driver Room | 6-Year PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    DELUXE STONE VILLAS FOR SALE IN SUMAYSIMAH

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    7

    7+

    470 sqm

    6,702 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    For Sale | Villa in Umm Al Amad

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    425 sqm

    4,470 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,800,000 QAR

    For Sale | Standalone Villa |ALSAKHAMA

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    6

    526 sqm

    5,323 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,453,018 QAR

    2028 HAND OVER | 6 YRS P-PLAN|PRIVET POOL&GARDEN

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    7

    434 sqm

    10,260 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    For Sale 7 Master Villa with Elevator | Abu Hamour

    Realtors logo image

    Al Rawabi, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7

    7+

    420 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    4BHK Villa For Foreigners with 5 year Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    413 sqm

    10,290 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    12,200,000 QAR

    | Luxurious | VILLA FOR SALE IN Lusail

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    12,200 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    | Modern | Luxurious Villa| Payments Plan |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    725 sqm

    17,931 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    6,750,000 QAR

    Premium Finishes 8-BR Standalone Villa | Al Dafna

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Dafna, Al Dafna, Doha

    7+

    7+

    969 sqm

    6,965 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale|Al Sakhama–Prime Locatiction

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    565 sqm

    7,522 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    Super Luxury 8 Bedroom Villa With Outside Majliss

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    760 sqm

    6,842 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Freehold Villas for Expats – Umm Al Amad

    Alfa Home Finder Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    410 sqm

    4,634 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW LUXURY 7BHK+MAID | FOR SALE SUMAISIMAH

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    7

    7

    460 sqm

    6,847 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Freehold 6BR Villa Compound | Umm Al Amad For Sale

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    310 sqm

    6,129 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    3,650,000 QAR

    LUXURY STONE VILLA FOR SALE IN UM SALAL ALI…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    7

    7+

    650 sqm

    5,615 QAR/sqm