Ground Floor Villas for sale in Qatar, page 15

379 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    3,350,000 QAR

    Brand New Modern Villa | Affordable Price | Sale

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    450 sqm

    7,444 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 8BR Villa + Maid & Majlis | GCC Only

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    776 sqm

    7,087 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    6 Bedrooms Villa Title Deed Free Hold get it now

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    422 sqm

    5,509 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Villa at Umm Qarn with Large Terrace!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    6

    6

    551 sqm

    7,259 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Premium 5BR Villa in Al Huzoom Gardens

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    Luxurious 7-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Mamoura

    J Seven logo image

    Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Doha

    7

    7+

    570 sqm

    7,456 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    9,000,000 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury | Prime Location | Spacious Villa

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    930 sqm

    9,677 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa | Majlis | Affordable Price

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    385 sqm

    8,181 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    4 villas for sale in Al Wukair

    Dowm Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    5

    800 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Brand-New Villa for Sale – New Al Rayyan

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Al Rayyan Tower, Fereej Bin Mahmoud North, Fereej Bin Mahmoud, Doha

    7

    7

    736 sqm

    6,793 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,200,000 QAR

    Affordable Luxury Villa for Sale in Sakhama

    Realtors logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    6

    430 sqm

    5,116 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Villa for sale _Abu Hamour .

    Al Sanad Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7+

    7+

    852 sqm

    5,868 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Exquisite 4BR + Maid Villa at Al Wukair For Sale

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,400,000 QAR

    Villa Fully Furnished Residential at Al Sakhama!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    5

    382 sqm

    6,282 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,400,000 QAR

    6BR Villa Furnished Residential at Al Sakhama!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    5

    381 sqm

    6,299 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,400,000 QAR

    4BR + Maid Villa at Al Wukair is now For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    MODERN 5-BDR VILLA | 6YR PLAN | LUXURY AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    COZY 5BDR VILLA | TOP AMENITIES | 6YR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 QAR

    Rented 5-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Khraitiat

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    6

    640 sqm

    4,687 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW LUXURY VILLA 7 BHK|FOR SALE|THE PEARL

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    764 sqm

    18,324 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    3,400,000 QAR

    Brand New Spacius Villa 7 BHK+ Majlis|AL Thumama

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    550 sqm

    6,181 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    8,500,000 QAR

    Brand-New Luxury 9BR Villa for Sale | Al Thumayd

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Bani Hajer, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    8,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    7BHK Brand New Villa for Sale | Al Kharaitiyat

    Your Real Estate logo image

7

    7+

    606 sqm

    6,930 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished Villa in Giardino Village

    Al Shera'a Real Estate CO. W.LL logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    466 sqm

    24,678 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    7,500,000 QAR

    New Villa 4Sale | 8 BHK | Majlis|Rawdat AL Themaid

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Mall of Qatar, Rawdat Al Jahhaniya, Doha

    7+

    7+

    910 sqm

    8,241 QAR/sqm