Ground Floor Villas for sale in Qatar, page 13

379 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    4BR+Maid Villa | Starting at QAR 2.5M with 10% DP

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    8,591 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Modern 4BR+ Maid Villa | 10% DP | 6 Yrs. P/Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    8,934 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,850,000 QAR

    High-End 4BR+Maid Villa | Private Pool | Al Wukair

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    9,793 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,800,000 QAR

    10% DP | Up to 6 Years P/Plan | Standalone Villa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    289 sqm

    9,688 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Un Furnished Residential Villa at Umm Al Amad!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    5

    410 sqm

    4,634 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    49,000,000 QAR

    Sale!!! 7BR Villa U-F | Private Beach | Courtyard

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,707 sqm

    28,705 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    6,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY CORNER 8BR BIG SMART VILLA | AL EBB

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    702 sqm

    8,547 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    6,250,000 QAR

    Best Deal I Two Semi Attached Villas I Abu Hamour

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7+

    7+

    900 sqm

    6,944 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    NEW LUXURY VILLA |7YRS P-PLAN|PRIVET POOL&GARDEN

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    431 sqm

    10,333 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Flexible Payment Plan | Premium 5 Bedroom Villa

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    Standalone 7-BR Villa | Title Deed | Al Gharaffa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    OPT-TCHR, Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    7

    7+

    650 sqm

    7,538 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    3,000,000 QAR

    For Sale - Stand Alone Villa - Rented By Iskan

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished Villa for Sale – Giardino

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    600 sqm

    19,166 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW VILLA IN SOMAYSMA 7 BEDROOMS

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    7

    7

    720 sqm

    4,861 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    ULTRA-LUXURY CORNER 8BR VILLA WITH POOL & JACUZZI

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    3,950,000 QAR

    Brand New 8 BHK| Villa +Majlis |Elevator|WUKAIR

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    6,583 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa for Sale with Private Pool

    Realtors logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    7

    622 sqm

    6,913 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Brand-New Deluxe Villa for Sale in Al Kheesa

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    7+

    550 sqm

    8,727 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,559,464 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA | OFFPLAN+PP || PENTHOUSE & BACK YARD

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    11,093 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa for Sale with Private Pool

    Realtors logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    7

    622 sqm

    6,913 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa in an Air-Conditioned Compound

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,800,000 QAR

    New luxury villas for sale

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Doha

    6

    5

    554 sqm

    10,469 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,200,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS VILLA | PRIVATE POOL | ELEVATOR

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    5

    6

    404 sqm

    7,920 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Stand Alone Modern Villa - Pool - Elevator

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    5

    6

    567 sqm

    7,054 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    Brand New 7-Bedroom Villa with Penthouse for Sale

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    557 sqm

    6,822 QAR/sqm