Ground Floor Villas for sale in Qatar, page 14

379 properties
  • 29

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS | BRAND NEW 7BDR VILLA | IN GIARDINO

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    680 sqm

    20,588 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLA | 5BEDROOMS + MAID ROOM

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7+

    490 sqm

    8,367 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Freehold Villas in Umm Al Amad

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Q City Compound, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    5

    410 sqm

    4,634 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,600,000 QAR

    RentedVilla for Sale|7MasterBedrooms|Umm Salal Ali

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,193 sqm

    3,855 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New Villa | Spacious 8BR | Prime Spot

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    565 sqm

    7,256 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,800,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLA FOR SALE IN A QUIET COMPLEX..

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    387 sqm

    4,651 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Palace-Style Villa for Sale | Al Markhiya

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Markhiya Street, Al Markhiya, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,700 sqm

    8,235 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS | NEW 7 BHK VILLA FOR SALE | IN GIARDINO

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7

    764 sqm

    18,324 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    7BR VILLA FOR SALE | 3 UNITS AVILABLE | WUKAIR

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7

    560 sqm

    5,892 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN AIN KHALID| 11BR+MAID

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Ain Khaled Villas, Ain Khaled, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,280 sqm

    7,812 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    6,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive Brand-New Super Deluxe Villa for Sale

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Hilal, Al Hilal, Doha

    6

    7+

    635 sqm

    9,448 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Luxury VIP Furnished Villa for Sale in Al Khor

    Al Khor Community, Al Khor

    7+

    7+

    457 sqm

    8,752 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    5,800,000 QAR

    Spacious 5-Bedroom Villa with Maid, Driver Room

    Bloomax Real Estate logo image

    Al Duhail South, Al Duhail, Doha

    5

    6

    1,250 sqm

    4,640 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    NEW MODERN VILLA | 7 MASTER BHK |FOR SALE | KHEESA

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7+

    560 sqm

    8,392 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY 9BHK FF VILLA FOR SALE | AIN KHALED

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Ain Khaled Villas, Ain Khaled, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE | AL RAYYAN

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Rayyan, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    584 sqm

    7,705 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW MODERN VILLA|AFFORDABLE PRICE|PRIME SPOT

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7+

    606 sqm

    6,930 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    7,500,000 QAR

    Brand New | Luxury Villa | Spacious | Al Dafna

    Your Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Villas, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    7+

    7+

    800 sqm

    9,375 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    Two adjacent, villas for sale in Umm Abiriyah

    Hayakom Real Estate logo image

    Umm Abirieh, Al Shamal

    6

    5

    450 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    24,500,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxurious 7 BHK Villa | For Sale

    Dream Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    12,250 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    MODERN VILLA FOR SALE IN UM QARN 540 SQM

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    540 sqm

    6,481 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    For sale Villa/palace in AlThumamah excellent loc

    Hayakom Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    2,396 sqm

    5,843 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Beach View Villa In Qetaifan Island .

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New | 7 BHK | Affordable Price

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    499 sqm

    7,615 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New Villa | 7BR + Maid | Prime Spot

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    787 sqm

    6,607 QAR/sqm