Luxury Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 7

2,643 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Hot Offer | Fully Furnished | Modern 1BR in Erkyah

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,520,000 QAR

    Luxury Huge F/F One BR Flat In Pearl For Sale

    Great Land Real Estate logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    11,094 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BHK Furnished | Sea View | 1.55M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    108 sqm

    14,351 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Brand New Furnished flat for Sale in The Pearl

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    FOR SALE LUSAIL RENTED FLEXIBLE PAYMENT FURNISHED

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Blossom Tower, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,715,900 QAR

    Prime Investment! 6 Years Payment Plan- 3BR+Maid

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,199,999 QAR

    Off-Plan flat for sale with Flexible Payment Plan

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    13,580 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,715,900 QAR

    Best Investment! 6-Year Payment Plan- 3BR+Maid

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Live the Pearl Life – Luxury 2BHK in Porto Arabia

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    112 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Best Investment | 5 Years Installment | Modern 1BR

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Energy City, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    984,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1BR LIVING | YASMEEN CITY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,148 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 3BR FOX HILLS LUSAIL TITLE READY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    Catchy Price | Prime Location | Big Layout | Rare

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    10,277 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,899,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout 1 Bedroom | Luxury | Huge Balcony

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    14,835 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    STUNNING 1 BR APARTMENT WITH HUGE BALCONY FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    9,600 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,649,999 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | ONLY 5% DP | DIRECT SEA VIEW | 1BR

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    15,865 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BHK FULLY FURNISHED 2 BALCONIES TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    95 sqm

    11,578 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    11,000,000 QAR

    Lovely!Stand Alone 6BR Villa For Sale In Pearl !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    470 sqm

    23,404 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BHK |6-Year Plan | The Pearl Qatar

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    223 sqm

    19,730 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Exclusive 2BHK | 6-Year Payment | The Pearl

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,121,000 QAR

    LUXURY APT| BRAND NEW| PAYMENT PLAN| GREAT ROI

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Le Mirage Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    11,800 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Exclusive 1BHK | Extended 6-Years | The Pearl

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    19,879 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Modern 2-Beds Apartment for Sale in Lusail Marina

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    11,666 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,607,520 QAR

    2BR+Maid Upgraded Apartment- with Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    12,657 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Luxury Studio | 6-Year Payment Plan | The Pearl

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm