Luxury Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 10

2,643 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Sea View 1BR Apartment |Al Maha Island, Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    14,814 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,414,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 1 Bedroom | Sea View

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,638 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Sea View | 2 BHK + Maid | Freehold | 7 Year PP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    16,470 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,907,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury 2+Maid | Full Sea View | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    16,150 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Beautiful SEA View 1 Bed APT II Good Investment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    11,600 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 1 Bedroom | 20% Down Payment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,600 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BHK Furnished | Sea View | 1.55M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    108 sqm

    14,351 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 7 Years Installment | 1 Bedroom

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    14,851 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 3 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,778,170 QAR

    No Commission!Sea View!20% DP!6 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    231 sqm

    16,355 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 2 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,732,590 QAR

    Luxurious 3-Bedroom Apartment in Lusail Marina

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    13,012 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,966,270 QAR

    2-Bedroom Apartment in Lusail Marina for sale

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    11,845 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    966,000 QAR

    Best Offer! 1% Down Payment | 1BR in Fox Hills

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    10,168 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,057,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    20,777 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    MODERN FREEHOLD HOMES | 6-YEAR EASY INSTALLMENTS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    15,164 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,680,486 QAR

    Luxury 2BR FF Apt. on 5 years Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Kharaej 30, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    14,612 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 3 BR | Sea View | 20% Down Payment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    15,301 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Amazing ! 3 Bedroom With Kempinski / Sea View!!!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    13,392 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR Residences | Spacious Fox Hills Living

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,724,000 QAR

    With Payment Plan | Luxury 1 Bedroom | Great ROI

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    15,962 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM APARTMENT | MARINA VIEW | PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 16, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,783,129 QAR

    LUXURY 2BR+MAID APT | 4 BATHS | FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    127 sqm

    14,040 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished App for sale in lusail.

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    13,405 QAR/sqm