Luxury Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 8

2,643 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    spacious 1bhk balcony sea view viva bahriya

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    14,090 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Catchy Price And Spacious Flat | Prime Location

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    11,052 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    AMAZING APARTMENT| CRYSTAL VIEW| LUXURY| SPACIOUS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,607 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 2BR LUXURY APARTMENT PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    11,388 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    820,000 QAR

    PREMIUM WATERFRONT AT LA MER TOWER LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    3 BHK | Luxury Marina Living | 5% Down Payment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    2 BHK | Waterfront Living | 5% Down Payment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    15,714 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,760,043 QAR

    No Commission!Sea View!Branded 2+Maid!Only 2% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    18,158 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1 BHK Apartment | Marina View | 5% Down Payment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,263 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    720,000 QAR

    Luxury Studio with Balcony and Easy Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    15,652 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,239,698 QAR

    Luxury Living with Freehold Ownership

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    3

    5

    189 sqm

    17,141 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,429,790 QAR

    Luxurious Opportunity for Freehold Ownership

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    24,793 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Spacious 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Porto Arabia

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    156 sqm

    9,935 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,768,520 QAR

    7 Year Plan | 3 Bedroom Apartment in Qetaifan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    12,520 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,144,828 QAR

    Luxury Apartment with City View in Carlton House

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    17,297 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,806,060 QAR

    Luxury Awaits in this Apartment for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    24,876 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,650,000 QAR

    High-End Luxury Apartment in Les Vagues Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    26,449 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,252,679 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Sea Views and Balcony

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    157 sqm

    14,348 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,851,555 QAR

    Affordable Investment 2 BHK at Voya Tower

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    15,961 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Garden View for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    11,885 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Furnished | Prime Investment

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR Seaview Residence at St Regis Pearl

    Alford Hughes logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    103 sqm

    26,213 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1 BHK | Sea View | Big Balcony

    Dream Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    13,445 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    LUXURY APT| HOT DEAL| GREAT INVESTMENT|

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    11,666 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Furnished Studio for Sale in Yasmeen, Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm