Luxury Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 4

2,643 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,980,000 QAR

    Stunning 2BR+Maid In Legtaifiya | Canal View

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    186 sqm

    16,021 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    7 Years P. Plan | 2 Bedroom +Maids Room | HO 2028

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    18,162 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,450,210 QAR

    Sea View Apartment with Installment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    287 sqm

    18,990 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Exclusive Apartment in L'Horizon by Elie Saab

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    23,888 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    1 Bed Apartment with Balcony | Freehold Ownership

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    14,885 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 2+MAID | 4 YEARS PP | BEACH ACCESS

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,779,477 QAR

    No Commission | 3BHK | Big Balcony | 0%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    12,633 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,099,848 QAR

    2 Bedroom + Maid | 2% DP | No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    13,814 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,994,040 QAR

    No Commission | Sea And City Views | Ready In 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    14,449 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    LUXURY APARTMENT /TWO BEDROOMS WITH MAID ROOM /

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    173 sqm

    15,317 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,460,240 QAR

    Exclusive Investment Opportunity by Elie Saab

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    28,607 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,100,757 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Stunning City Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    12,799 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,694,823 QAR

    Stunning Apartment for Sale in Lusail Waterfront

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    4

    6

    204 sqm

    18,111 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2BR + Maids room in Lusail Marina

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    1 sqm

    2,250,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    EASY PAYMENT PLAN | OWN 1BDR APARTMENT FURNISHED |

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    17,525 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    Premium Renovated | Amazing 1BR | In Porto

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 6, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,407 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    Fully Refurbished to High Quality | 1BR | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 6, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,407 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,783,129 QAR

    LUXURY 2BR+MAID APT | LUXURIOUS | FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    127 sqm

    14,040 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Stunning Marina View| 2 Bedroom | The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,765 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | 2 BEDROOM LUSAIL STADIUM VIEW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    10,256 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,428,000 QAR

    7 Years Payment Plan | 1 Bedroom | Handover 2028

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    15,521 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Elie Saab | 3 Year PP |Good Investment | Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    27,472 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    Luxury | 3Br+1 | Balcony | FF | 10% Down Payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,966,536 QAR

    Good Return of Investment | 2-Br | FF | Luxury

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    14,566 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Marina View | 1- Bedroom | FF | Great Investment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 3, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm