Luxury Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 15

2,643 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    2,056,339 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT | 0% INTEREST | UP TO 8 YEARS PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    17,136 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    5% DP | 7YRS PLAN | 1 BHK | FF | MARINA LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 12, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    14,851 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,449,999 QAR

    READY APARTMENT | MODERN AND COZY 1 BEDROOM APT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    13,181 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,099,999 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 1BHK APARTMENT IN DOHA | FULLY FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    10,999 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR Apartement in Lusail Marina For Sale

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    9,032 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    Furnished Apartment | Lusail Marina | Ready

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    13,427 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE SEA VIEW | Luxury 2BR FF DAMACWaterfront

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    19,615 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Luxury Redefined at Al Mayyas, Doha

    Premium

    Al Mirqab Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BHK Sea View Apartment for Sale

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    Brand New 1 Bedroom | Pearl | 5 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage West, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    17,931 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Amazing 2Bedroom I Semi Furnished + Balcony

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    189 sqm

    10,582 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,036,897 QAR

    No Commission | Hotel Apartment | Sea View | 0%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    14,742 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,490,000 QAR

    Lusail Marina | Balcony | Ready To Move In

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    142 sqm

    10,492 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    Furnished Apartment | Lusail Marina | Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    13,427 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    ELEGANTLY STYLED 3+MAID EXCEPTIONAL SPACE | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    343 sqm

    8,454 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Luxurious 3 Bedroom +Maids|Payment Plan|Ready 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,927 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,385,000 QAR

    5% BOOKING 2 BEDROOM | 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    12,590 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,430,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE & ADORABLE 1 BEDROOM IN PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    13,619 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    BEAUTIFUL 1BR | LUXURY LIVING | ST. REGIS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    31,818 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,230,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | BRAND NEW 1 BEDROOM | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    12,947 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,300,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL | ST. REGIS MARSA ARABIA | 2+MAID

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

3

    4

    177 sqm

    24,293 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,290,000 QAR

    INVEST NOW! STUNNING 3-BR | PEARL QANAT QUARTIER

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    13,630 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS LUXURY 3BR + MAID | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    334 sqm

    10,029 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    REMARKABLE Furnished 2BR in Porto Arabia

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,784 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    3 BED FF | FULL MARINA VIEW | SPACIOUS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm