Luxury Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 12

2,643 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    2,644,488 QAR

    For Sale |1BHK+O | 114m | PP 4Y | La Plage | 2.64M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    23,402 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,141,500 QAR

    BRAND NEW STUDIO WITH A PERFECT PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    16,307 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    READY APARTMENT | 20% DOWN PAYMENT | LA PLAGE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,361 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,883,079 QAR

    Ready to Move | 1-BR | Beachfront Living The Pearl

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    22,964 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,416,595 QAR

    For Sale | Studio | La Plage – The Pearl | 63.96 m

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    22,134 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    amazing 1BHK in porto arbia for sale

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,671 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,845,840 QAR

    Enjoy the Elite Lifestyle | 20% DP | 3 Years PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    37,614 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,724,971 QAR

    Ready To Move In | 1BHK In Floresta | 3% Discount

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,381 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,337,030 QAR

    Luxury Waterfront Living | 1BR + Den | Qetaifan

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    25,967 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Studio | 48m² | PP 4Y | La Plage | 1.12M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    49 sqm

    22,858 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,551,525 QAR

    No Commission!Terrace with Lagoon View!Only 2% DP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    11,799 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,478,097 QAR

    Stunning 4 BHK | SEAFRONT | 4 Years PP | 10% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    16,834 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,058,832 QAR

    Seafront 3 BHK +M | 4 Years PP | 10% Down Payment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    16,099 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,452,465 QAR

    Premium 1 BHK | SEAFRONT | 4 Year PP | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    15,617 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    BEACH ACCESS 4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN BRAND NEW STUDIO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    18,750 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Brand New | Luxury Studio | 4 years PP | Pearl

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,308,720 QAR

    Own Your Apartment | Low Down Payment | 7-Year PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    15,580 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,159,749 QAR

    EACH ACCESS 4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN BRAND NEW 1 BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    22,265 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Excellent 2-Bedroom Sea View Apartment for Sale

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    13,571 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,090,140 QAR

    2 Bedrooms Duplex | La Plage | 5 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    283 sqm

    17,986 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,549,999 QAR

    SEA VIEW II APT 1BEDROOM II HOT

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,923 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,644,488 QAR

    1 Bedroom | La Plage | Amazing View | 5 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    143 sqm

    18,492 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,411,200 QAR

    Studio, Hotel apartment, 0% Downpayment, 8 y. PP

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    20,160 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    2 BHK Apartment with Full Sea View for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    14,615 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Balcony and Title Deed

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    17,204 QAR/sqm