Luxury Properties for sale in Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, page 2

129 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    14,900,000 QAR

    Stand Alone! 6BR Villa With Pool In Lusail Ejara!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    6

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    11,461 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    76,000,000 QAR

    DREAM PALACE || PRIVATE BEACH || VIP AREA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4,492 sqm

    16,918 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Land

    38,000,000 QAR

    DREAM VILLA || PRIVATE BEACH || VIP AREA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

2,246 sqm

    16,918 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    9,418,425 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE PLOTS | PRIME AND LUXURY LOCATION

    NelsonPark Property logo image

1,250 sqm

    7,534 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Stand Alone Villa | Pool | Sea View | Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    482 sqm

    25,567 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,578,746 QAR

    No Commission | 4BHK Plus Villa | 2% DP|7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    279 sqm

    16,411 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,001,132 QAR

    No Commission | Luxury 4BHK+ Maid's | PP 7 Years

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    330 sqm

    15,154 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY | WATERFRONT | 2 BEDROOM

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    13,846 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,309,711 QAR

    RFO 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM | 20% DP 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    226 sqm

    14,644 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    RFO INVESTMENT! | 1 BEDROOM | 15% DP 4 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,929,259 QAR

    RFO 2 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM | 20% DP 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    16,273 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury 7BR Villa Lusail Waterfront

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    6

    7

    1,450 sqm

    13,103 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,855,988 QAR

    |No Commission|Most Luxurious Project | 1BHK

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,676 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    930,000 QAR

    !!Most Luxurious !! Studio In lusail waterfront

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    45 sqm

    20,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,040,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 2BR SEA VIEW IN LUSAIL WATERFRONT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

2

    3

    108 sqm

    18,888 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    PRIME OPPORTUNITY | MODERN VILLA | 6-YEAR PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

5

    7

    577 sqm

    9,532 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    HIGH-END LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | PAY IN 6 YEARS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

5

    7+

    577 sqm

    9,532 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    PREMIUM VILLA |MODERN DESIGN | 6-YEAR PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,153,240 QAR

    3BR FOR SALE LUSAIL BEACH ACCESS PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    189 sqm

    16,683 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    2BR Sea View Apartment | Beach Access

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,406,766 QAR

    4 Bedroom+Maids|Sea view|5 Years PP|Done by 2026|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    203 sqm

    16,782 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,436,008 QAR

    1 Bedroom| 5 Years PP| Done by 2026| SF| 10% DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    92 sqm

    15,608 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,219,823 QAR

    3 Bedroom+Maids| 5 Years PP| Done by 2026|10% DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    190 sqm

    16,946 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR Big Terrace | Waterfront District

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

2

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    PREMIUM DEAL! 2BR WITH PAYMENT PLAN | WATERFRONT

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    103 sqm

    23,786 QAR/sqm