Luxury Properties for sale in Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, page 3

129 properties
  • 30

    Townhouse

    4,288,949 QAR

    LUXURY BEACHFRONT TOWNHOUSE | BRAND NEW 2BR+MAID

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    25,378 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    10,800,000 QAR

    ELITE CORNER MANSION IN LUSAIL AL KHOZAMA…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    974 sqm

    11,088 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    7,000,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 4+MAID PENTHOUSE WITH ELEVATOR AND POOL

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    592 sqm

    11,824 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Hotel Apartments

    2,188,306 QAR

    QETAIFAN FREEHOLD | HIGH ROI | 6YR PLAN | LUXURY

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    14,588 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,175,500 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEW 2 BR IN FREEHOLD TOWER | FOR SALE

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    14,503 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE SEA VIEW INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    18,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,517,697 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE WATERFRONT 10% RESERVE 6YR PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

1

    2

    120 sqm

    12,647 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Brand New Luxury Apartment for Sale in Waterfront

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity in Lusail Waterfront

    Steps Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    15,833 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,913,000 QAR

    Luxury Apartment with Title Deed for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    22,236 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2BR SEA VIEW BEACH ACCESS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    18,400 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,133,750 QAR

    No Commission | 2% DP | 7 Years PP | Ready In 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    148 sqm

    21,173 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,637,329 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA | 0 DOWN PAYMENT | 9 Y INSTALMENTS

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

3

    4

    300 sqm

    15,457 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    10,260,000 QAR

    No Commission | Stand Alone Villa | Private Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    563 sqm

    18,223 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,909,000 QAR

    Ready Apartment with High ROI for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    143 sqm

    13,349 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,775,000 QAR

    BEST PRICE 1BR BEACHFRONT | PRIME DEAL

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

1

    2

    106 sqm

    16,745 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Fully Sea View Studio for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    40 sqm

    23,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Luxury 2 Bedroom Fully Furnished Sea View

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    21,969 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Hotel Apartments

    1,950,000 QAR

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront LusaIL 2 Bedroom

    Palma Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    13,541 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,133,750 QAR

    2 % DOWN PAYMENT | 6Y INSTALMENTS | HANDOVER 2026

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

2

    3

    148 sqm

    21,173 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,180,000 QAR

    Luxury and Serviced | 2BR | FF | 2% Down Payment

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

2

    2

    157 sqm

    13,885 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 2 Bedroom Fully Furnished Sea View

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    3BR | FF | Serviced Apartment | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    16,842 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    14,900,000 QAR

    SUPER LUXURIOUS STAND ALONE+PRIVATE POOL+GARDEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

6

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    11,461 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Luxury 2 Bedroom Fully Furnished Sea View

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm