Luxury Properties for sale in Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, page 4

129 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Stylish 1BR | Perfect for Modern Lifestyle

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    2BR Sea View | Beach Access | Lusail Waterfront

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

2

    3

    135 sqm

    12,962 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    12,999,999 QAR

    THE CROWN OF LUSAIL: SEMI CASTLE LUXURY FINISHING

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    1,500 sqm

    8,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,128,000 QAR

    Prime View Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    93 sqm

    22,881 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Guaranteed ROI | Prime Investment | Sea View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

2

    3

    110 sqm

    21,363 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,950,530 QAR

    Prime Waterfront Location | Branded Residence

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    102 sqm

    28,926 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,019,250 QAR

    No Commission | 0% DP | 7 Years PP | Ready In 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    6

    437 sqm

    22,927 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,499,000 QAR

    Luxury Villas in Huzoom Lusail | Private Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    6

    740 sqm

    6,079 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,844,000 QAR

    Best Beach Access Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    161 sqm

    23,875 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Waterfront Living Elegant 2BHK in Lusail For Sale

    NelsonPark Property logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    12,867 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Cozy 1 Bedroom | Luxurious Apartment | Sea View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,263 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    865,000 QAR

    LIMITED OFFERS PAY 355000 GET STUDIO FULL SEE VEIW

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    46 sqm

    18,804 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    860,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL PAY 150000 GET YOUR FULL SEE VEIW STUDIO

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    45 sqm

    19,111 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Villa | 360° Sea View | Gated Compound

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    10,750 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    940,000 QAR

    AMAZING STUDIO | FURNISHED | WATERFRONT APARTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

studio

    1

    48 sqm

    19,583 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,399,000 QAR

    Direct sea view | Income generating assets | Beach

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    107 sqm

    22,420 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Hotel Apartments

    750,000 QAR

    Stylish Studio in Lusail Waterfront | Great Invest

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    19,230 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | High ROI | Sea View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

2

    3

    143 sqm

    17,482 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    4,578,746 QAR

    7 YEARS PP | LUXURIOUS 3 BDR TOWNHOUSE | 10% DP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    292 sqm

    15,680 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Hotel Apartments

    860,000 QAR

    Elegant Seafront Studio | Fully Furnished

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    23,243 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    14,022,227 QAR

    SEAVIEW 5 BEDROOM | 10% DOWN PAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

5

    7+

    463 sqm

    30,285 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 QAR

    DUPLEX WITH PRIVATE POOL | BRAND NEW | FREEHOLD

    Capstone Property logo image

4

    5

    633 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,307,750 QAR

    OFF Plan| 2 BHK| FF| Easy Installments| LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    95 sqm

    24,292 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,099,999 QAR

    DIRECT SEA VIEW | 2 BEDROOMS | LUXURY AMENITIES

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    16,030 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,899,999 QAR

    AFFORDABLE 1 BHK+OFFICE ROOM FOR SALE | WATERFRONT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

1

    2

    101 sqm

    18,811 QAR/sqm