Luxury Properties for sale in Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, page 5

129 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,868,681 QAR

    AMAZING 2 BR || 8YR PP || NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,374 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,058,832 QAR

    Luxury 3 Bedroom with Scenic Views in Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    189 sqm

    16,184 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Sea View | Luxury 2BR Apartment | Beach Access

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    13,432 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Freehold | Luxury & Spacious | Prime Location

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    6

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,499,999 QAR

    DIRECT SEA VIEW | LUXURY 2 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    143 sqm

    17,482 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,133,750 QAR

    2BR Semi Sea View | Balcony | Lusail | 2% DP

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    21,031 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,179,159 QAR

    AMAZING 2 BD || OFFPLAN + PP || NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    149 sqm

    14,625 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,339,408 QAR

    GREAT PP|| 2BD HOTEL APARTMENT || NO COMMISSION !!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    18,866 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Sea View | Brand New Apartment | Luxury Design

    The Pearl Gates logo image

2

    3

    121 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    4,637,329 QAR

    3BD TOWNHOUSE OFF PLAN|| PP AVAILABLE ||

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    277 sqm

    16,741 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    5BR VILLA WITH SEAVIEW || PAYMENT PLANS AVAILABLE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    6,553,000 QAR

    1,485 SQM Land for Residential Villa in Waterfront

    Royal Link Co. logo image

1,485 sqm

    4,412 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Direct Sea View | 1 Bedroom | Prime Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

1

    2

    95 sqm

    16,842 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,165,240 QAR

    Luxury 2BR Off-Plan Residence | Prime Location

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    14,630 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Opportunity |1 Bedroom| Sea View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

1

    2

    95 sqm

    16,842 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,778,000 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEA-VIEW | COZY 2BDR+MAID |TOP AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    231 sqm

    16,354 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1-Bedroom | DAMAC, Lusail Waterfront

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

1

    1

    98 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    FOR SALE 4+MAID PENTHOUSE DUPLEX WITH PRIVATE POOL

    Realist Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    592 sqm

    11,824 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,000,000 QAR

    New Luxury Penthouse, Duplex, 4 Years payment

    Realist Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    663 sqm

    10,558 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    MODERN FULLY FURNISHED 2 BEDROOM - SEA VIEW

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    139 sqm

    13,669 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea View | Premium Layout | 2 Bedrooms

    The Pearl Gates logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    15,748 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2-BR | ONLY 2% DP | HIGH ROI | 8-YEAR PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    119 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,052,016 QAR

    ELEGANT 3BDR UNIT | HIGH-END AMENITIES |ONLY 2% DP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    206 sqm

    14,815 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,303,274 QAR

    ELEGANT 3-BDR UNIT | LUXURY AMENITIES | ONLY 2% DP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    14,764 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    INFINITY POOL WITH SEA-VIEW | LUXURY 2-BDR UNIT

    ABH Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm