Luxury Villas for sale in Qatar, page 32

823 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    13,500,000 QAR

    Off-Plan Villa | Penthouse + Maid | 5-Yr Plan

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7

    7+

    928 sqm

    14,547 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    10% DP | Smart Villa | 6-Yrs PP | HO Q4-2028

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    291 sqm

    8,591 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,150,000 QAR

    High-End Twin Villas | with Majilis and Penthouse

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7+

    7+

    634 sqm

    9,700 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    MODERN LUXURY VILLA || PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marsa Malaz, Costa Malaz, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    511 sqm

    22,504 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,637,329 QAR

    3 BDR BEACH-FRONT VILLA | 2% DP | 7 YEARS PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    16,271 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,200,000 QAR

    Affordable Luxury Villa for Sale in Sakhama

    Realtors logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    6

    430 sqm

    5,116 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    Luxury 5BHK Standalone Villa For Sale | Al Kheesa

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    580 sqm

    9,337 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,453,000 QAR

    Standalone Luxury 5 BHK Villas with Private Pool

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    581 sqm

    7,664 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    FREEHOLD STANDALONE MODERN VILLA WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    5BHK Villa Al Wukair | Freehold | Flexible Plans

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    2 sqm

    1,250,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Spacious Villa with Private Pool Huzoom Lusail

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    468 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    MODERN 5-BDR VILLA | 6YR PLAN | LUXURY AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 QAR

    Beachfront Luxury Villas with Payment Plan!

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    45,454 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    COZY 5BDR VILLA | TOP AMENITIES | 6YR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW LUXURY VILLA 7 BHK|FOR SALE|THE PEARL

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    764 sqm

    18,324 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,800,000 QAR

    Private Pool | 4 BHK +Maid Villa | Al Wukair

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    6

    312 sqm

    8,974 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    7,200,000 QAR

    Spacious 6BR Villa | Standalone | QR 7.2M

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Al Dafna, Al Dafna, Doha

    6

    6

    891 sqm

    8,080 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,390,000 QAR

    Luxurious Brand New Villa | 10% Down Payment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Ebb, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    384 sqm

    14,036 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,450,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Villa in AlKheesa | Payment Plans

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    288 sqm

    15,451 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Expats Villa | 4 Beds | Premium Community | 6 Yrs

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    292 sqm

    8,561 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,453,000 QAR

    Premium Expats Villa | 5 Beds | 6 Years Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    487 sqm

    9,143 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    8,500,000 QAR

    Brand-New Luxury 9BR Villa for Sale | Al Thumayd

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Bani Hajer, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    8,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,453,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA | 6 YEAR INSTALLMENTS | AL-KHEESA

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    276 sqm

    16,134 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS LARGE 9BR VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Duhail, Al Duhail, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,374 sqm

    8,733 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,762,325 QAR

    LUXURY 3BDR+MAID VILLA | ONLY 2% DP 6-YEAR PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    18,001 QAR/sqm