Luxury Villas for sale in Qatar, page 30

823 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    9,500,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS LUXURY 9 MASTER BR VILLA | RAWDAT HAMAMA

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7+

    7+

    1,050 sqm

    9,047 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,500,000 QAR

    Elegant 6BR private villa in Oniza area Majles

    Empire Estate logo image

    Onaiza Street, Diplomatic Area, Doha

    6

    7+

    950 sqm

    6,842 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,500,000 QAR

    Elegant privet villa 5BR in west bay lagoon area

    Empire Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Villas, West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    5

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    6,122 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    NEW MODERN VILLA | 7 MASTER BHK |FOR SALE | KHEESA

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7+

    560 sqm

    8,392 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY 9BHK FF VILLA FOR SALE | AIN KHALED

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Ain Khaled Villas, Ain Khaled, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Brand New 7-Bedroom Villa For Sale | Amazing Area

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    570 sqm

    7,368 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    BEACHFRONT 5 BHK | NEAR HANDOVER | PRIVATE POOL

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    OFF PLAN VILLA | NEAR HANDOVER | PRIVATE POOL

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    430 sqm

    12,093 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    16,000,000 QAR

    Private Pool Panoramic Skyline ultra luxury

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,275 sqm

    12,549 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    7BHK Villa with Title Deed iThumama ready to move

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    500 sqm

    7,600 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    5,750,000 QAR

    7BHK Luxury Villa in Izghawa | Freehold Title DEE

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Doha

    7

    7+

    700 sqm

    8,214 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    15,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive | Standalone Sea View Villa | Giardino

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    800 sqm

    18,750 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    5,750,000 QAR

    6BHK Luxury Villa Duhail | Prime Location

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Duhail, Doha

    7

    7+

    692 sqm

    8,309 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    3,950,000 QAR

    Premium Luxury 7BHK Villa for Sale | Al Skhma

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7

    7+

    600 sqm

    6,583 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    NEW VILLA 4BDR | INSTALLMENT PAYMENTS IN AL KHESSA

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    289 sqm

    14,878 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA | 5% DOWN PAYMENT | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE | AL RAYYAN

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Rayyan, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    584 sqm

    7,705 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    17,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive 6BR Standalone Villa | Perlita |Pvt Pool

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Perlita Villas, Perlita Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    975 sqm

    17,435 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Standalone Villa, 9BR+ Maid , For Sell ,

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    AL Dana Tower, Conference Centre Street, West Bay, Doha

    7+

    7+

    810 sqm

    9,876 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    54,999,997 QAR

    ​Top Projects with 2% Down Payment & Sea Views $$$

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    592 sqm

    92,905 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Compound | Newly renovated |Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    3,928 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Exclusive Deal | 5BR Villa | Unfurnished For Sell

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    410 sqm

    4,024 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    7,500,000 QAR

    Brand New | Luxury Villa | Spacious | Al Dafna

    Your Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Villas, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    7+

    7+

    800 sqm

    9,375 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    High-Return Investment | 6BR Villa | Title Deed

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    398 sqm

    5,841 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    24,500,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxurious 7 BHK Villa | For Sale

    Dream Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    12,250 QAR/sqm