Luxury Villas for sale in Qatar, page 29

823 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE 6BR+MAID VILLA |READY TO MOVE|SEA VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    741 sqm

    18,893 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Waterfront villa in The Pearl, Doha prime luxury!!

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    154,212 sqm

    356 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New Stand-Alone Villa | The Pearl

    Dream Property logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    622 sqm

    28,135 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    11,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 7 BEDROOM VILLA WITH POOL AND JACUZZI

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7+

    857 sqm

    12,835 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    6,999,999 QAR

    SUPER LUXURY LARGE 7BR VILLA -LEGTAIFIYA

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    5,714 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY LIVING || 5BR TOWNHOUSE || PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    605 sqm

    13,223 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    8,500,000 QAR

    ULTRA-LUXURY MODERN NEW VILLA WITH LIFT

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    7,727 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Palace-Style Villa for Sale | Al Markhiya

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Markhiya Street, Al Markhiya, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,700 sqm

    8,235 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Amazing Furnished Stand-Alone Villa ! 6 Years PP !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    462 sqm

    9,740 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS | NEW 7 BHK VILLA FOR SALE | IN GIARDINO

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7

    764 sqm

    18,324 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    54,999,999 QAR

    Ultra Luxury Beachfront Villa | Private Amenites

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    La Plage West, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    14 sqm

    3,928,571 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Spacious Brand New Ready To Move 7 BR Villa-Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    800 sqm

    5,875 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    3,350,000 QAR

    Beautiful furnished 6BR villa in smisma area

    Empire Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    6

    7

    470 sqm

    7,127 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,495,025 QAR

    5BR Standalone Villas | Luxury Lifestyle Living

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    633 sqm

    7,101 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    60,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive World-Class Luxury Villa with Direct Sea

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    1,321 sqm

    45,420 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN AIN KHALID| 11BR+MAID

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Ain Khaled Villas, Ain Khaled, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,280 sqm

    7,812 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    6,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive Brand-New Super Deluxe Villa for Sale

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Hilal, Al Hilal, Doha

    6

    7+

    635 sqm

    9,448 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Luxury VIP Furnished Villa for Sale in Al Khor

    Al Khor Community, Al Khor

    7+

    7+

    457 sqm

    8,752 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    5 BD VILLA IN FREEHOLD AREA || PRIVATE BEACH

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Canal View 4BR Villa | with Pool & Private Lift

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Premium 5BR Villa | with Pool & Lift | Canal View

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    26,908,357 QAR

    Premium 6BR Villa | Sea View & Private Pool

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7

    687 sqm

    39,167 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Amazing 5BR (Master)+ Maid Villa for Sell ,Wukair

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    430 sqm

    3,837 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    3,365,905 QAR

    Luxury Villa | 4 Bedroom+ Maid | Sumaysimah

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    4

    6

    451 sqm

    7,463 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    6,500,000 QAR

    Brand New Luxury Villa for Sale in Quiet Area

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    7+

    7+

    805 sqm

    8,074 QAR/sqm