Luxury Villas for sale in Qatar, page 28

823 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    4,600,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5BR VILL | POOL | LIFT | OFF-PLAN | Q4 2027

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,500 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    10,500,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER STAND ALONE RESIDENTIAL VILLA | 12BHK

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Fereej Abdul Aziz, Fereej Abdul Aziz, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,001 sqm

    10,489 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,800,000 QAR

    Brand New Premium Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Garden, Beverly Hills Garden, Al Maamoura, Doha

    6

    5

    554 sqm

    10,469 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,800,000 QAR

    New luxury villas for sale

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Doha

    6

    5

    554 sqm

    10,469 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    13,500,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE STANDALONE VILLA IN GIARDINO FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Village, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    720 sqm

    18,750 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    5+Maid Renovated Villa In Compound | Tittle Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    505 sqm

    3,267 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    5,600,000 QAR

    Brand New 8-Bedroom Stand Alone Villa For Sale

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    684 sqm

    8,187 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,750,000 QAR

    Free Hold 6 BR Standalone Villa |7yr Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7

    400 sqm

    11,875 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,293,000 QAR

    Mediterranean inspired Luxury Villas

    Premium

    Knight Frank logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    4

    5

    412 sqm

    10,419 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    Brand New 7-Bedroom Villa with Penthouse for Sale

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    557 sqm

    6,822 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,289,690 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    11,876 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 4+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE BEACH | 9YR PAYMEN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    218 sqm

    16,055 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New Villa | Spacious 8BR | Prime Spot

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    565 sqm

    7,256 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 7 BEDROOM VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7+

    1,120 sqm

    10,267 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE |STAND ALONE 6BR+MAID VILLA|SEA VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    741 sqm

    18,893 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,400,000 QAR

    Excellent opportunity to own your villa in Huzoom

    Empire Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    500 sqm

    8,800 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    14,500,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE |STAND ALONE 6BR+MAID VILLA|SEA VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    740 sqm

    19,594 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE |STAND ALONE 6BR+MAID VILLA|SEA VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    741 sqm

    18,893 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE |STAND ALONE 6BR+MAID VILLA|SEA VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    741 sqm

    18,893 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    5BR VILLA WITH SEAVIEW || PAYMENT PLANS AVAILABLE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    15,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW STAND ALONE VILLA FOR SALE IN THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    562 sqm

    26,690 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    10% DP 6 YRS PLAN | LUXURIOUS 5BR VILLA | FREEHOLD

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    12,300,000 QAR

    Luxury 7 Bedroom Standalone Villa for Sale Lusail

    The Agency logo image

    The Villas, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    7

    7+

    600 sqm

    20,500 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5 BEDROOM BEACH FRONT VILLA FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    80,000,000 QAR

    UNIQUE LUXURY PALACE || PRIVATE BEACH

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    2,902 sqm

    27,567 QAR/sqm